Churchill Alumni Directory

Would you like to be included in the directory? Need to update your listing?
Submit your information HERE

1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
Teachers

Teachers! Sign up HERE

Class of 1971
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Donna Anderson Howell, MI   12/06
Jim Andrews Auburn, IN   6/04
Suzanne Azure Greer Michigan   5/05
Mark Belanger Westland, MI   6/12
Gerry Boles Canton, MI Website 6/08
Gordon Brunner Holland, MI   3/12
Christine Buritz Lake Traverse City, MI   8/10
David Burnett Bradenton, FL   6/08
Mark Carleton Waterford, MI   10/04
Paul Cirocco Livonia, MI   6/06
Bill Dale Buffalo Valley, TN   4/07
Pam Danaj Malo Livonia, MI   6/06
Sandra Davis-Goleniak Canton, MI   8/06
Larry Day Glendora, CA   6/04
Denise De Long Treece Allen Park, MI   12/08
Mark Dewitt Canton, MI   9/06
Denise Dickhart Neu Ohio Photo 10/13
Cher Ennis Miller Livonia, MI   5/05
George E. Farris Northville, MI   9/11
William Faught Cortez, CO   7/05
Steve Fulton Cadyville, NY   12/12
Charlene Garde Mieras Livonia, MI   9/05
Michael Grass Brighton, MI Website 2/12
Nancy Grill DeRiggi Manor, PA   3/11
Elizabeth Grochowicz Stubbe Saint Cloud, FL Website 6/07
Paul Hahn Ann Arbor, MI   6/04
Lynn Hanna Raade Ann Arbor, MI   6/06
Michael G. Heilmann Milford, MI   9/05
Colleen Herron Chase South Lyon, MI   10/04
Ray Hobbs Ann Arbor, MI   6/05
Denise Hodge Hohfeldt Adrian, MI   9/06
Laura-Jean Hone Siggens Westland, MI   6/08
Karen Islip Hope Perth, Western Australia   9/05
Kathy Kelley Hoeft Canton, MI   3/05
Cathy Landry-Sonstegard Kissimmee, FL   7/11
Michael Lombardi Florida   5/07
Doug Matatall Sterling Heights, MI   7/10
Howard (Skip) Mordue Clare, MI Bio - Photo 4/05
Howard Munroe Renton, WA   5/05
Bob Myers Royal Oak, MI   8/08
Michael Osowski Plymouth, MI   6/06
Paul Parnis Winter Springs, FL   5/04
Colleen Porter Kurpinski Atlanta, MI   6/10
Pamela Poynter Sanders Sanderson, FL   11/06
Jeffrey Priebe Iva, SC   5/09
Dan (Glen) Robinson Westland, MI   12/05
Marsha Sanders Madden N. Huntingdon, PA   4/10
Robert P. Sandlak Apopka, FL Bio 6/07
Jill Schmidt Winters Wixom, MI   10/05
Ken Smith Raleigh, NC   5/04
Marie Sperry Faulkner Livonia, MI   5/10
Steve Swanson Quinnesec, MI   8/06
Debbie Stebbins Kesling Beavercreek, OH   9/06
Duane Thor Anderson, IN Website 9/06
Patrick Welch Phoenix, AZ   4/08
Warren West Lapeer, MI   5/10

 
Class of 1972
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Robert John Abel Ferndale, MI   6/07
Joe Adams Royal Oak, MI   8/13
Michael Anderson Southfield, MI   6/07
Harold Aretz Westland, MI   11/06
Gary Aschim Cedar, MI   2/07
Norman Balint Port Charlotte, FL   1/14
Vicky (Viki) Bankey Lakewood, CO   6/08
Richard Barker Atlanta, GA   9/13
Karla Bass Dallas, TX   5/12
Phil Bergman Dallas, TX   9/10
Linda Bottle Yamarino Boynton Beach, FL Bio 12/12
Bob Bowden Atlanta, GA   8/05
William Bruff Livonia, MI   3/08
Susan Burke San Jose, CA   11/11
Mary Ann Chick Whiteside Grand Blanc, MI Bio 6/04
Connie Claborn Reed Morning View, KY   3/12
Debra Cockfield Chielens Northville, MI   8/05
Marty Coleman-Hunt Nevada City, CA   9/05
Judi Cornfoot-Musolf Marquette, MI Bio 11/07
Connie Day Troutt Grass Valley, CA Website 4/09
Alan Dickhart (Stevens) Orlando, FL   8/05
Diana Dillon-Smith Blairsville, PA   4/07
Sharon Doll Schempp Thompson Station, TN Bio 5/04
Theo Donnithorne Igrisan Westland, MI Bio 5/04
Chuck Ducher Michigan 1/12
Jean Faught Wollscheid Sachse, TX   8/05
Susan Fishaw Liston Kalamazoo, MI   8/05
Pat Foley South Lyon, MI   6/04
Jill Foreman Farris Northville, MI   9/11
Debbie Frakes DeAnn Allen, TX   6/04
Steve Furkas Livonia, MI   12/09
Doug Gentry Yukon, OK   3/08
Ronald I. Gibson Bloomington, IN   6/08
Tom Good Lincoln, IL Bio 8/10
Mark Grech Porter Ranch, CA Website 6/13
David Heipel Seville, OH   7/12
Pam Hoffmeyer Masner Pottsboro, TX   7/07
John Huegli Sacramento, CA   10/05
Jackie Hynes Bentley Bloomington, IN   1/07
Mike Jetchick Lakeville, MN   6/09
Pamela Johnson Ogden Warren, MI   4/09
David Keon Farmington Hills, MI   2/12
Lynda Kropik Hunt Livonia, MI   9/05
Dennis Kurtis San Jose, CA Website 9/08
Jill LaMontaine Westland, MI   10/04
Thomas R. Lloyd, Jr. Rogers City, MI   2/06
Ronald McGrath Howell, MI   5/12
Debbie Miller Haskins Canton, MI Bio 7/04
David Morris Polk City, FL   5/11
Maureen Murphy Nashville, TN   5/05
Lynn Ann Najduk Mills Livonia, MI   8/05
Shelley Ogier Zielinski Canton, MI   6/13
Bill Owens Warren, MI   7/10
Mark Powers Garden City, MI   6/05
Ann Ranta Williams Canton, MI   9/13
Susan Reno Hollywood, CA   3/07
Douglas Roberts Redford, MI Website 6/06
Randy Saletnik Daytona Beach, FL   6/07
Lynne Schave Dickens Westland, MI Bio 11/07
Allan Schwartz Thousand Oaks, CA Bio 3/12
Kevin Shellenbarger Livonia, MI   6/05
Ken Short Westland, MI   2/12
Linda Smith Baker Belleville, MI   9/13
Karen South Levandowski Westland, MI   8/05
Larry Spooner Northville, MI   8/12
Dianah Stehle Plymouth, MI Bio - Photo 8/08
Kim Stratos Francis Rochester Hills, MI   5/11
Chuck (Henry) Stubbe Ypsilanti, MI Bio 1/06
Pennie Thomas Bax San Diego, CA   8/05
Nancy Tinney Boscacci Huntington Beach, CA   1/05
Denise Truan Watt Crown Point, IN Bio 6/04
Janet Trudell Stark Howell, MI   6/05
Sue Vosloh Kipp Ocala, Florida Bio 5/05
Jim Watson Livonia, MI   6/08
Lynette Windsor Smith East Tawas, MI   9/11
Nancy Wolyniak Brieschke Ottawa Lake, MI   3/12
Patti Wright Furkas Livonia, MI   12/09
Ralph Young Howell, MI   10/05
Vickie Zebrowski Parton Livonia, MI   8/05
Robert J. Zollars Columbus, OH   10/13

Class of 1973
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Gary Alderton Westland, MI   12/04
Bruce A. Anderson Beaverton, OR   3/09
Greg Anderson North Las Vegas, NV   1/08
Robin Anderson Adams Dearborn Heights, MI   9/05
Joyce Andres Savage Farmington, MI   7/10
Jill Arnold Geiger Oregon, OH   2/06
Kevin Arnold New Orleans, LA   3/12
Pierre Asztales Livonia, MI   9/04
Mike Barton Cedar Rapids, IA   2/11
Janeen Bascom-Madgwick Plymouth, MI 48170   5/04
Annemarie Berry Donovan New Port Richey, FL Bio 5/04
Joyce Bettinger Sharp Lansing, MI   11/04
Paul Black Novi, MI Bio 6/04
Lynda Blaine Saliba Livonia, MI   9/13
Susan Blair Wilga Hiawatha, KS   5/04
Rick Boehms Westland, MI Website 1/11
Al Carpinelli Westland, MI   10/04
Bob Caunter Toledo, OH   6/04
Ted Chisolm Canton, MI   6/04
Vicki Cisak MacDonald Farmington Hills, MI Bio 6/06
Debbie Clapham Little Pinckney, MI   8/07
Tom Coley Plymouth, MI   9/13
Dave Coultas Canton, MI   6/04
Louis Covach Davie, FL   8/06
Sherry Cude Brandt West Bloomfield, MI Bio 2/09
Jeff DeWitt Hendersonville, TN   1/14
Steve Drahos Wolfville, NS, Canada Bio - Photo 5/05
Sandra Falk-Michaels Livonia, MI   10/11
Jacqueline Farmer Surtees Lapeer, MI   7/06
Kathy Fegan Stevens Clinton, MI Bio 11/09
Linda Feltman Timte Chesterfield, VA   2/06
Jim Ferrari Commerce Twp., MI Bio 6/04
Donald Folsom Marysville, OH   4/09
Carl Francis St. Cloud, FL Bio 12/04
Jim Gagleard Canton, MI   4/09
Christine Gervais Doty Gilbert, AZ Bio 7/11
Debbie Gifford Loomis Conroe, TX   12/07
Bill Griffiths Canton, MI   12/05
Joe Gutowski Hadley, MI Bio 5/04
JoAnne Hammerschmidt Boven Westland, MI   5/11
Laurie Hanna Canfield Pinckney, MI   6/06
Clara Hersak Maggio Pittsburgh, PA   11/07
Marcie Hilden Paisley Clare, MI Bio 6/04
Jan Hill Holbert Battle Creek, MI   3/05
Marla Hillebrandt Zebarah Brownstown Twp., MI   12/12
Linda Hull Edwards Onsted, MI Bio 10/04
Katherine (Leigh) Johnston Umble Milford, MI   1/09
Vicky Jordan Hage Livonia, MI   6/06
Magaret Kanya Forrest Lake Orion, MI   4/13
Mark Kappler Nanjing, China   9/04
Carole Karas Arnold Westland, MI   8/10
Cathy Kasparek Sapelak Daphne, AL Bio 8/13
Michael N. Keller Livonia, MI   9/12
Debbie Kropik Garden City, MI   6/11
Debi Keller Barrett Michigan   11/04
Robert (Mike) Kelley Pompano Beach, FL Bio - Photo 6/04
Marcie Kimble Dickinson Hillsboro, OR   9/04
Lynnette Kocsis Rasmussen Ann Arbor, MI Bio 1/07
Dan LaMay Alexandria, VA   9/09
Denise LaPrairie Robert Livonia, MI   10/04
Deb Mayo St. Clair Shores, MI   1/10
Mike Mays Davisburg, MI Website 5/05
Phillip McCloud Greenville, TX Website 2/07
Tom Metz Fowlerville, MI   12/09
Diane Moersch Gadsby Belleville, MI   7/06
Scott Mooney Brighton, MI   2/08
Nancy Moran Hay Livonia, MI   3/10
Mary Morley Long Beach, CA Bio 5/04
Grace Mott Damico Berkley, MI   4/11
Mary Ann Craig Muncy Canton, MI   6/09
Kim Murch Huffman Corland, NY   4/10
Michael Murdock Pikey Danville, VA   7/05
Sue Murphy West Hollywood, CA   11/04
Liesel Muth Riverview, FL   11/04
Cynthia Najduk Belanger Belleville, MI   8/05
Gayle Napolitano Nicholson Westland, MI 48186 Website 5/04
Anita Nicastri Raleigh, NC   6/13
Pat Nichols Scuteri Western New York Bio 5/04
Chris Nicholson Westland, MI 48186 Website - Bio 5/04
Paula Oglesby Hamburg, MI   5/04
Jeanne Olsen Limback St. Clair Shores, MI   11/08
Sue Osquist Kracker Garden City, MI Bio 3/10
Cece Parnis Harrison Bradenton, FL Bio 5/04
Debbie Parton McGinniss Westland, MI   11/04
Diane Perkins Maciborski Grand Rapids, MI Bio 12/04
Doug Perry Plymouth, MI   7/12
Dennis Poynter Jacksonville, FL   6/06
Jerry Primeau Tamarac, FL Bio 8/08
Sue Reeber St.Charles Mason, MI   8/13
Mark W. Reed Livonia, MI Bio 5/04
Jeff Riopelle Zurich, Switzerland Bio 6/10
Curt Robertson Cheboygan, MI   6/10
Mike Sapelak Daphne, AL Bio 8/13
Laurie Shoebridge Barker Hilltop Lakes, TX Bio 5/04
Randal Sieferd Centerville, IN   3/12
Sue Skodack Knowlton Elyria, OH   6/07
Dawn Smith Sokoloski Lewiston, MI   11/04
Mark Smith Brighton, MI   11/04
Milly Smith Williams Grass Lake, MI Bio 5/04
Laure Strobel Closser Siesta Key, FL Bio 5/07
Sheryl Strong Sedgeman Houghton Lake, MI Website 5/05
Tim Tingstad Plymouth, MI   6/06
Jim Tomlinson Highland, MI   10/04
Dave Truan Livonia, MI   6/04
Roseanne Turk Livonia, MI   6/05
Laureen Vaghy Blackport Canton, MI   7/12
Sharon VanGilder Plymouth, MI   7/06
Sherri Vartanian Livonia, MI   11/09
Denise Vick Reed Ypsilanti, MI Bio 6/06
Ed Vingsness Livonia, MI   6/06
Debra Warren Carsonville, MI   4/10
Ed Watkins Baltimore, MD   2/13
Laura Wayne Compton Northville, MI   10/09
Dennis Weatherford Davisburg, MI   4/05
Dave West Salinas, CA Bio 2/09
Cheryl Widmayer Broudhecker Westland, MI   5/07
Greg Wilga Hiawatha, KS   5/04
Paul (David) Willard Williamsburg, MO Photo 12/08
Denise (Candy) Williams Plymouth, MI   7/05
Gary Williams Scottsdale, AZ   1/10
Karen Woodard Gates Wayne, MI   10/06
Cathy Woodside Corps Indian River, MI Bio 5/07
Bruce Zachmann Brighton, MI   3/13

Class of 1974
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Jill Ackley Bernard Ft. Lauderdale, FL   9/10
Laurie Aldrich Dickerson Budaka, Uganda   7/10
Craig Allen East Lansing, MI Bio - Website 1/10
Jennifer Allen Chicago, IL   5/09
Susan Ambers Nakhleh Port Huron, MI   11/04
Bill Anderson Keene, NH   5/04
Ingrid Anderson New Orleans, LA   5/07
Janice Anderson Bodenheimer Flat Rock, MI   12/07
Ron Anderson Port Charlotte, FL Website 6/07
Dorothy Andres Holmes Canton, MI   1/14
Doug Bar Stoughton, WI Bio 2/05
Craig Beach Commerce Twp., MI Bio 4/09
Kathy Boysel Mihm Marysville, MI   6/06
Gary Broaddus Morrison, CO   9/04
Larry Bunch Phoenix, AZ Website 5/09
Wilma Burger Wienczak Highland, MI   9/04
Karen Cameron-Howell Volga, SD Bio 5/04
Cheryl Carpenter Stearn Tallahassee, FL   3/09
Bill Casteel Pittsburgh, PA   2/09
Judy Christianson Logue Boston, MA Bio 12/04
Tim Danaj Alpharetta, GA Bio 7/09
Coleen Davis Wood Canton, MI   8/04
Kathy Davis Brighton, MI   11/06
Beth DeSouza Marietta, OH   9/04
Marilyn Dluski Gervasone Madison Heights, MI Bio 6/04
Cindy Dove Sprader Wixom, MI   7/04
Sue Dudzik Facklam Lorton, MI   9/04
Mike Duff Livonia, MI   6/07
Rob Duncan Ypsilanti, MI   7/11
Richard Folsom Livonia, MI   1/12
Lee Ann Friend Papke Battle Creek, MI   5/05
Patricia Funke-Fatyma Canton, MI   10/10
Dave Germain Lake Isabella, MI   4/11
Colleen Gibbons-Jolly Kennesaw, Georgia Bio 7/10
Danny Glover Pinckney, MI   9/04
Cathy Good Welker Brighton, MI   6/06
Robb Gordon Sedona, AZ   1/07
John B. Greene The Woodlands, TX   7/08
Judy Grice Fehlner Brighton, MI   4/13
Betty Jo Harris Woodworth Livonia, MI   2/07
Terri Hayles Renshaw Onsted, MI   2/12
Craig Hensman Riverview, MI   7/05
Denise Henzi Czarnowski Livonia, MI   5/05
Jamie Herron Lexinton, MI Bio 5/05
John E. Hogan Livonia, MI   1/13
Sandra Holmes Chelsea, MI   3/14
Jim Igrisan Westland, MI Bio 5/04
Charlie Johnson Madison, WI Website 9/04
Jim Johnson Kalamazoo, MI   5/04
Keith Jones Livonia, MI Bio 9/10
Mark D. Jones Blissfield, MI   9/04
Pam Junk Snellville, GA   6/05
Debbie Karas Ostrowski Burke, VA   11/10
Brian Kelly Vero Beach, FL Website 12/06
Eugene Kihn Howell, MI Bio 1/07
Ken Knapp Belmont, MI   5/10
Carol Kocan Livonia, MI   8/04
William Kravick Tuttle, OK   9/10
Daniel Lamarand Howell, MI   12/06
Gary Lees Westland, MI   3/13
Paul Lescoe Livonia, MI   6/05
Carol Markiewicz Cadillac, MI   5/10
Jean Marzion Hostman St. Louis, MO Website 3/07
Rob Mason Plymouth, MI Bio 3/07
Oliver Meadows Westland, MI   6/06
Dixie Miller Schmidt Canton, MI   10/05
Larry Miller Clarkston, MI   9/12
Elisabeth Moore Bertolucci Napa, CA   1/10
Michael A. Moore Portland, OR   11/09
Marc Mordue Fairfax, VA   4/05
Debbie Mount Polk Milford, MI   9/04
Bob Mullins Whitmore Lake, MI   6/10
Nancy Muma Shaughnessy Chelsea, MI   3/05
Keith Newmarch Westland, MI   9/04
Theresa Obright Yeager Irmo, SC   9/07
Jim Pecorilli Cleremont, FL   9/04
Kim Penn Canton, MI   12/09
Lynn Piluras Taylor Belleville, MI   11/12
Rhonda Ralph Gora Canfield, OH   3/09
Wayne Rathwell Gold Canyon, AZ   6/10
Ed Rays Northville, MI   4/11
Jennifer Riopelle Rutherford Plymouth, MI Website 6/05
Debbie Robinson Fox Garden City, MI Website 6/06
Michael Rosendale Los Angeles, CA   12/07
Kandy Roy Fobar Florida   12/11
Bill Sammons Chipley, FL   9/07
Candy Schenavar Henry Garden City, MI   9/13
Paul Schmidt Livonia, MI   6/05
Beth Schulz Anchorage, AK   9/04
Lori Seaman Garden City, MI   6/05
Jennifer Shinozaki Vingsness Livonia, MI   6/06
Debbie Smith Estep Marietta, GA Bio 9/13
Craig Steiner Seattle, WA   8/08
Bob Stewart Farmington Hills, MI   6/04
Cindy Talaga Houston Rockford, MI   11/07
Linda Tennent Schumaker Dayton, OH   4/10
Debbie Vaccaro Livonia, MI   6/06
Mike Wagner Hamburg, MI   9/06
Bonnie Walters Clark Ann Arbor, MI Bio 12/13
Kim Watkins Coral Springs, FL Bio 6/09
David M. Wells Vero Beach, FL Bio 3/06
Robert Werlinger Livonia, MI   10/07
Denise Widner Lamarand Howell, MI   12/06
Steven Woodworth Livonia, MI   2/07
Ray Yager Littleton, CO   8/09
Michael (Brian) Yeager Irmo, SC Website - Bio - Website 9/07
Ralph Zollars Oklahoma City, OK   1/10

Class of 1975
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Debbie Acker Oplinger Arvada, CO   5/11
Terry Adams Hamilton Westland, MI Bio 6/06
Jean Andrzejewski Cox Westland, MI Bio 4/05
Jim Baringhaus Livonia, MI   1/10
Paul Bass Ann Arbor, MI Bio 8/05
Anne Beier Schock Garden City, MI   4/05
Kai Bergin Enenbach Downers Grove, IL   7/10
Karen Boles Hamburg, MI   6/04
Dan Bonello Howell, MI   10/11
Judy Boscacci Zint New Port Richey, FL Bio 6/04
Rick Boysel Livonia, MI Bio 6/07
Kim Briolat Maxwell Austin, TX   8/13
Danel Brodie Westland, MI   6/06
Patti Bryans Warren, MI   11/04
Kurt Buker Redford, MI   6/04
Susan Burgert Henderson Livonia, MI   2/09
Michele Burk Hyne Cape Coral, FL   3/07
Craig Capell Traverse City, MI   7/08
Rose Caruso Burns Canton, MI Website 8/10
Robert Champine Birmingham, AL   7/12
Mark Cheadle Boca Raton, FL Bio 3/09
Lisa Chisolm Stoner West Bloomfield, MI   1/08
Juanita Collaco Chicago, IL   6/11
Tom Contreras PIttsburgh, PA Bio 8/10
Chris Cook Kissimmee, FL Bio 5/04
Sara Carpenter Hadley, MI Bio 5/04
Sue Danaj Wright Lake Leelanau, MI   10/04
Perry Danver Livonia, MI Bio 5/11
Ed Diehl Plymouth, MI   12/09
Faun Dillon Fowlerville, MI Bio 4/07
Steven Doud Novi, MI Bio 11/06
Jennie Fairman deBeausset Guatemala   2/07
Jenifer Feenstra Carbonneau Livonia, MI   4/12
Kevin Fry Taylor, MI   3/13
Dan Fulkerson Milford, MI   11/05
Ron Fulton St. Petersburg, FL   6/04
Kim Galbraith Hunsanger Brighton, MI   11/05
Ken Grieve Chesterfield, MI   1/12
Marty Haley Santa Fe, TX   12/09
Kim Hanton Bryan San Diego, CA   12/08
Kathleen Harhold Singleton Novi, MI Bio 7/12
Kenneth Helgren Novi, MI   2/12
Cheryl Helka Osborn Traverse City, MI   8/05
Claudia Hoffmeyer Sabo Livonia, MI Bio 1/12
Colleen Howard Thomas Knoxville, TN   9/11
Cynthia Igou Kelley Cape Coral, FL   12/06
Paul Jahn Canton, MI   8/09
Janice Kilyanek Kind Livonia, MI   5/07
Phillip John Kirwan Gadsden, AL   1/12
Meg Krakowiak Dymowski Rockford, MI Bio 4/11
Don Krcmarik Dearborn, MI Bio 8/09
Sarah Krupp Horness Midland, MI   8/13
Joe LiGreci Plymouth, MI Bio 5/05
Alan Madeleine Ferndale, MI Bio 1/12
Audrey Malkiewicz Jones Oxford, MI   11/11
Laurie McAllister Huntington Beach, CA   11/04
Joe McDevitt Elgin, IL   7/09
Jan McDonald Lantto Livonia, MI   11/06
Pamela McGoogan Meyer Redford, MI   8/11
Conrad Michalski Livonia, MI   3/07
Bill Miller Macomb, MI   6/05
Julie Mills-Quigley Howell, MI   7/05
Jamey Mohler Wimer Franklin, WV Bio 12/09
Michelle Murphy Wyandotte, MI   6/04
Cheryl Mushinski Graunstadt Westland, MI Bio 6/10
Chris Novak Shellenbarger Livonia, MI   6/05
Andrew Pappas Melbourne, FL   4/05
Rick Powers Charleston, SC Website 7/12
James Russell Kentwood, MI Bio 12/07
Erin Saunders Cole Independence, MO   9/10
Linda Schippa Balmer Toledo, OH   12/09
Rick Shaughnessy Coronado, CA Website 8/07
Aileen Shaw Port Richey, FL   8/11
Stan Skolarus Farmington Hills, MI Bio 12/12
Debra Smith Eisel Livonia, MI   12/07
Jeff Stoner West Bloomfield, MI   3/07
Eric Szanti Garden City, MI   9/06
Keith A. Thompson Ypsilanti, MI   7/07
Dr. Chris Truax Macomb, MI Website - Website 4/05
Donna Union Allen Elkhart, IN Bio 7/06
Jody VanVoorhis Perez Livonia, MI Bio 4/09
Steve Visotsky Canton, MI Bio 8/12
Kevin Von Allmen Brighton, MI   4/09
Donna Walberg Brown Livonia, MI Bio 5/04
Ann Wendecker Terre Haute, IN   7/13
Chuck Widmaier Brighton, MI Bio 8/04
Michael Willard Westland, MI   9/10
Cindy Williams Berman Farmington Hills, MI   6/09
Gayle Zech Troy, MI   6/06

Class of 1976
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
David Amster Fez, Morocco   7/13
Marta Andersen Traverse City, MI   7/11
Kelly Ballantine Fitzpatrick Novi, MI   12/06
Patricia Bice Cabauatan Daphne, AL   6/06
Gail Bond Duncan North Adams, MA   7/09
James Mike Bonfiglio Forest, VA   4/10
Lisa Brooks Wheeler Dansville, MI   11/06
Ed Burke Redford, MI   5/11
Joe Burns Clearwater, FL Bio 9/05
Roberta Call Kogut Lenoir, NC   2/11
Bill Carpenter Grand Blanc, MI   4/06
Patty Casey Spencer Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Bio 6/07
Arthur Cole Livonia, MI   5/05
Douglas Collins Brighton, MI   1/14
Cheri Cope Marenda Hamburg, MI Bio 5/04
Cathy Crocker Lloyd Northville, MI   6/07
Don Damiano Las Vegas, NV   3/09
Doug Dingel Brighton, MI   10/06
Dave Dobis Haymarket, VA   6/08
Douglas Duncan North Adams, MA   7/09
Karen Emery Williams Canton, MI Website 9/10
Liz Evans Chase Beaufort, SC Bio 10/06
Larry Falk Livonia, MI   10/11
Michael Farnstrom Westland, MI   10/06
Carol German Everingham Lansing, MI   8/09
Dave D. Gordon Olympia, WA Bio 2/06
Brian Hanna Livonia, MI   6/06
Dorothy Heilmann O'Bara Crane Hill, AL   12/08
Bob Hobbs Laurel, MS Website 6/12
Russ Holden Coral Springs, FL   11/13
Nancy Ignagni Virzi Livonia, MI   10/05
Lawrence Janowski Livonia, MI   6/08
Tom Jardine Westland, MI   2/07
Cheryl Johnson Feenstra Hartland, MI   5/06
Susan Kesling Rogers Ypsilanti Twp., MI Bio 6/04
Pam Kingsinger Elliott Livonia, MI Bio 5/06
Holly Klein Bolinger Canton, OH Bio 6/04
Catherine LaBerge Broadbent Westland, MI Bio 9/13
Maggie Lasker Mayich Livonia, MI Bio 6/11
Linda Lieder Westland, MI Website 6/04
Paul Marquardt Northville, MI   2/09
Kathryn (Kitty) Marshall Fisher Royal Oak, MI   9/05
Alan Martens Holland, MI Website 2/09
Carolyn McComb Driscoll Maple Valley, WA   9/05
Judy McFarlane Wolf Tucson, AZ Bio 9/13
Kathleen McNally Summer Valencia, CA   7/11
Daniel Moran Livonia, MI Bio - Photo 2/09
Dale Osada Tampa, FL   4/14
Sue Osquist Kracker Kingman, AZ   9/13
Richard Parks San Diego, CA   6/05
Carl Peterson Toledo, OH   6/09
Gail Robertson Byram White Lake, MI   10/06
Mary Robinson Westland, MI   9/12
Audrey Robson Foster Cape Coral, FL   9/12
Jack Samples Novi, MI   2/11
Jan Schram Major Knoxville, TN   8/13
Cheryl Selover-Oeffler Westland, MI   6/07
Allison Shea Matheney Redford, MI   9/11
Thomas Skupski Sterling Heights, MI   8/04
Dale Slater Livonia, MI   6/08
Dennis Slater Livonia, MI   5/06
Sheryl Slomka Inkster, MI   6/05
Anna Slowiak Lawrence Shelby Twp., MI   3/11
Richard Solomon Pinckney, MI   1/10
Andrea Toms Elliott North Liberty, IA Bio 4/07
Patricia Urban Ann Arbor, MI   4/07
Larry Vanderhaven Pittsburgh, PA   6/05
Rod Vaughn Loveland, CO Bio 4/09
Greg Vosgerchian Dearborn Heights, MI   11/06
Gay (Sue) Wagner Annis Kalamazoo, MI   10/06
Sue Watko Smith Oscoda, MI   3/07
Laurie Welsh Magnolia, TX   8/13
Charlene Wilson Mazeppa Westland, MI   6/07
Kristen Wittl Williamston, MI   11/07
Rebecca Zamieski-Laskos Michigan   10/06
Ron Zaryczyny Leland, MI   2/14
Diane Zelin Dewar Farmington Hills, MI   11/08
Terri Zwitch Roberts South Lyon, MI   2/07

Class of 1977
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
John Adams Johnson City, TN Website - Bio 9/05
Jeffery Albergo Monroe, MI Website - Website 11/09
Vickey Ankenbrandt Steier Oxford, OH   8/13
Julie Attridge Hintz West Bloomfield, MI   5/07
Lynn Bannon Livonia, MI   8/07
Lawrence Baughman Houghton Lake, MI   1/12
Shari Beardslee Livonia, MI   9/08
Walter Reed Beinar Camarillo, CA   10/06
Carol Berger Janesville, WI   7/07
Denise Marie Bloch Stefanick White Lake, MI   7/07
Terri Bonfiglio Wolfrom Bowie, MD   11/08
Eric Breckoff Charlottesville, VA Website 5/07
Jill Byrd Plymouth, MI   8/13
Daniel Clark Birmingham, MI   10/06
Cindy Colwell Haslett, MI   7/06
Susan Cornell Hanzuk Westland, MI   10/06
Steven Craig Caro, MI   11/06
Bob Crow Ft. Lauderdale, FL Website 2/07
Kim Curtner Larson Redford, MI   4/05
Steven Earles Livonia, MI   9/12
Roger Ellefson Dunedin, FL   4/10
Chris Elliott Livonia, MI   5/06
Judy Lynn Felton Alred Chittenden, VT Bio 5/06
Rae Finn Ray Escondido, CA   10/07
Kevin Fitzpatrick Highland, MI   3/11
Lynne Foucher Luck White Lake, MI   9/07
Stephen Furr Thompsons Station, TN   8/07
Janet George Bono El Paso, TX   9/07
David Hewgley Clawson, MI   6/06
David Holliday San Francisco Bay Area, CA   4/11
Deborah Holman Quandahl Howell, MI Bio - Website 1/10
Gail Hupert Jackson South Haven, MI   11/06
Donald Igielski Ann Arbor, MI   7/10
Judi Johnson Houston, TX   9/13
Mitch Johnson Johnson City, TN Website 4/07
James Jordan Livonia, MI   6/04
Tim Kehoe St. Petersburg, FL Bio 8/07
Nancy Kelly SF Bay Area, CA   7/12
Donna Marie Lach Vance Clare, MI   10/09
Karen Lizon Webb Long Grove, IL   6/07
Janis Major Livonia, MI   6/05
Steven Martin Waterford, MI   9/10
Greg Marzion Westland, MI   9/11
Patrick McNally Livonia, MI   8/07
Janice Miller-Jarosz Livonia, MI   5/07
Eileen Mills Jewell Lathrup Village, MI   9/05
Daniel Moore Redford, MI   9/06
Jim Murdock Troy, MI   3/07
Paul Donald Murray Ashland, OR   3/06
Margie Neihoff Dodd South Lyon, MI Bio 7/06
Sheri Nelson Janer Northville, MI   6/05
Janeece Owens Mullett Gainesville, FL   1/09
Donna Oak Palmer Traverse City, MI   9/07
Judi Pepp Glamb Upper Black Eddy, PA Website 12/07
Vivian Polin Palmetto, FL   6/07
Denise A. Rays-Pellosma Northville, MI   5/07
David Robertson Westland, MI   7/07
Rick Robinson Plymouth Twp., MI Website 6/06
Nanette Rose Shelby Twp., MI Bio 6/07
Glenn Rossow White Lake, MI   4/07
Lori Schave Parcha Anchorage, AK   5/07
Julia Schwan Park Hernando, MS   3/07
Clifford Smith Palm Harbor, FL   3/07
Terri Sobolewski Grand Rapids, MI   6/05
Sandra Stewart Childers Eva, AL   2/10
Mark Stockdale South Lyon, MI   7/12
Raymond Stokes Linden, MI   8/13
Mary Swift Dyer Clinton Twp., MI   12/13
Toni Thomas Monaco Foster City, CA   11/06
David Timm Amarillo, TX Bio 7/10
Michael Verbick Brownstown Twp., MI   4/07
Laurie Watsell Schell Clay, MI Bio 3/10
Katherine Wilcox Glendale, AZ   9/05
George Zentz Shelby Twp., MI   3/07

Class of 1978
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
DeeDee Adams Ransley Farmington, MI   6/06
Dan Balhorn Livonia, MI   11/09
Edward Bascom Plymouth, MI   3/10
Tom Belk Mesa, AZ Website 7/08
William Boles Plymouth, MI   6/06
Tammy Buchanan Campbell Garden City, MI Bio 6/08
Richard Colwell Katy, TX Website 4/10
Michael Curran Canton, MI   1/10
Thomas L. Dacey Florida Website 12/11
Juana Elias Howley Portland, OR Bio 5/04
Kristin Esper Guido Livonia, MI   10/10
Bruce Foucher Nashville, TN   12/04
Michael Geistler Westland, MI Bio 9/11
Claudia Gentelia Bishop Canton, MI   6/08
Thomas E. C. Hahn Ann Arbor, MI   5/05
Julie Hamlin Romano Northville, MI   3/10
Brian Horanoff Blanchard, MI   1/14
Manar Jaloudi Taksh Rancho Cucamonga, CA   9/13
Donald H. Kaump III Canton, MI Bio 5/04
Patrick Kobylarz Westland, MI   6/04
Donna Koch Podbilski Garden City, MI   9/08
Karen Kowalski Nixon Livonia, MI   7/05
Mark Laichalk Livonia, MI   6/08
Michael L. Leake Wixom, MI   10/10
Michael Lewis Washington, DC Bio 3/07
Rich Mansfield Jackson, MI Website 1/08
Terri McAllister Wolverine Lake, MI   11/04
Colleen McNally-Cruger Valencia, CA   11/13
Donna Ott Pinkerton Livonia, MI   3/12
Michael Quandahl Howell, MI Bio 2/09
Tina Rainey First Goodrich, MI   8/06
John Regulski Livonia, MI Bio 2/06
Rose Rozmiarek Overbrook, KS   8/13
David Samples Milton, FL   6/13
Gail Smith Kowalski Dexter, MI   2/08
Ruth Spaunburg Dietrich Oxford, MI   8/13
Gerald (Jerry) Stewart Livonia, MI   10/08
Sherene Taila Lehman Mt. Pleasant, MI   9/07
Jeff Terberg Westland, MI   5/13
Penny Vick Livonia, MI   6/04
Michael L. Walsh Honolulu, HI   10/06
Robert Welsh Brighton, MI   11/08
Jim Williams South Lyon, MI   8/10

Class of 1979
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Myles Adamick Livonia, MI   5/13
Susan Allen Sather Livonia, MI   1/10
Ed Anderson Westland, MI   7/09
Lori Anderson Humphreys Charlotte, NC   10/05
Dan Baibak Livonia, MI   9/13
Mary Belanger Michalak Livonia, MI   9/09
Sandra Bellardini Hankins Saline, MI   4/07
Sharon Bodrie Trombley Ferndale, MI Bio 12/05
Steve Bramble Grand Rapids, MI   11/08
Terry Brosky Jabour Livonia, MI   10/09
Kevin Buker Livonia   10/11
Keith Cauchi Redford, MI   4/11
Thomas C. Cleland Garden City, MI   7/04
John Conroy Birmingham   10/06
Gail Cude O'Neill South Lyon, MI Bio 2/09
John Cutting Livonia, MI   6/04
Patti Davis Leopardi Livonia, MI   10/09
Ronda De Roche Roberts Dearborn, MI   7/06
Steve Doletzky Michigan Website 10/05
Robert (Alex) Duke Waterford, MI   10/04
Jeff Duncan Atlanta, GA   2/10
Ramona Duoba New York, NY   9/05
Nancy Earles Vance Royal Oak, MI   9/11
Chuck Englehart Toledo, OH   4/05
Michelle Eschbach Pask Ypsilanti, MI Bio 6/09
Connie Fabian Dodd The Woodlands, TX   7/09
Dawn Fillion Mayville Commerce Twp., MI   5/07
Deanna Fricke Gaffney Livonia, MI   9/12
Tim Gasco Commerce Twp., MI Bio 5/04
Tommy Hahn Ann Arbor, MI   12/10
Denise Hamilton Parks Lake Odessa, MI   10/07
Kathy Hankins Green Garden City, MI   7/11
Leah Grigg Munoz Southfield, MI   7/12
Brian Hirami Chicago, IL Bio 6/08
Tanya Honeycutt Loeffler Bloomfield Hills, MI   3/11
Debra Joyce Hoskins Goldman Palm City, FL   10/11
Sandra Hutter Martin North Ridgeville, OH   3/09
Ann Jadczak Kimling Fowlerville, MI Bio 8/09
David A. Jones Beavercreek, OH   8/09
Ray Kachmarchik Livonia, MI   6/06
Cathy Kava Dobias Canton, MI Bio 3/09
Kathy Kennedy Murawski Westland, MI   6/11
Denise Knittel Mahn Brighton, MI   8/11
Carol Knox Altman Garden City, MI   10/04
Mary Ann Kocan Colohan Bloomfield, MI   9/04
Linda Luallen Heth Hubertus, WI Photo 7/12
Candy McComb Livonia, MI   12/09
Judee McMahon Taormina Livonia, MI   6/05
Denise Medved Pirronello Livonia, MI   11/05
Patrice Moore Andrews Livonia, MI   11/09
Kevin Paul Albuquerque, NM   6/07
Darryl Postlethwait Independence, MO   11/09
Patrick Potochick Westland, MI   4/13
Mark Przybylski Illinois   8/11
Linda Quinn Griesbeck Highland Twp., MI   4/11
Karen Reardon Wing Howell, MI 3/12
Bill Regan Canton, MI   6/06
Robert Regan Rio Linda, CA   11/04
Raini Reid Gilmore Livonia, MI   11/06
Mike Roach Apex, NC   5/09
Peter Rochon Livonia, MI   3/06
Greg Rumpz Marysville, MI   10/11
Lorie Schwocho Silsbee Westland, MI   10/07
Dennis (Aliman) Sears Honolulu, HI Bio - Website 9/08
Susan Soltman Proctor Livonia, MI Bio 12/09
Jacquie Spires Kramer Palo Alto, CA   6/09
Greg Thornhill Swartz Creek, MI   6/08
Lori Wiederhold Perri Summerfield, NC   12/06
Stephanie Wills Rheaume Milford, MI   12/04
Cindy Wyman Lyday Hamburg, MI   8/11
Tina Ziomek Collins Lake Orion, MI Bio 1/14
Joseph Zuccaro Westland, MI   9/13

Website
Class of 1980
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
James Adams Wasilla, AK   6/05
Jerry Brandemihl Novi, MI   10/08
Tony Carpinelli Virginia Beach VA   11/06
Kurt Canzoneri Livonia, MI   8/04
George Ching Northville, MI   8/13
Cecylia Chojnowski Blommaert Grapevine, TX   1/11
Lisa Christy Bokuniewicz Westland, MI   9/10
Mark Clancy Minneapolis, MN   4/05
Jon Foster Marley Berkeley, CA   9/11
Paula Friend Sherman Northville, MI   5/05
Karen Haggerty Murphy Novi, MI   7/07
Joyce Harris Bergman Westland, MI   6/06
Ron Ingber Detroit, MI   9/09
Patricia Jones Dearborn, MI   7/11
Linda Kaip McGinnis Livonia, MI   8/10
Kelly Lane Panick Gibraltar, MI   4/10
Brian Lundy Hartland, WI Photo 7/12
Phyllis Madzik Sollars Livonia, MI   6/05
James "Bo" Marshall Byron, MI   9/05
Les Newcomer Farmington, MI   8/11
Janice Nunnery Dillaha Garden City, MI   12/07
John Pavlic Belleville, MI   6/08
Robert Quandahl Hampton, VA   2/09
Jill Rathwell Spalding Canton, MI   10/10
Simone Sweeney Brooklyn, NY   6/12
Kay L. Swenders Canton, MI   9/13
Richard Remer Chula Vista, CA   10/06
Carolyn Roush Wagner Brighton, MI   12/08
David Shinozaki Lake Orion, MI   5/05
Dawn Slater McGraw Canton, MI   11/10
Alan Stefan Ypsilanti, MI   6/06
Mark Thomas Westland, MI Bio 8/08
Linda Van Atta Livonia, MI   5/07
Leslie Weyer Selden Livonia, MI   8/13
Carrie Williams San Diego, CA   7/06
Anne Zunich Lomeli Westland, MI   9/12
Genia Zwitch Rapson Muskegon, MI   2/07

Class of 1981
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Laura Adams Brdak Redford, MI Website 6/06
Jenny Alford Plymouth, MI   6/04
Sara Allen Grivas Livonia, MI Website 5/07
David Banta Fort Myers, FL   5/07
Denise Barnes Scicchitano Stuart, FL   6/11
Scott Beever Redford, MI   6/06
Kelly Churchill Puishes Livonia, MI   1/08
Paul Clancy Paradise Valley, AZ   3/12
Brett Cox Swartz Creek, MI Website 1/10
Greg Dean Redmond, WA   7/08
Stacey Deeley Willis Dearborn Heights, MI   10/11
Idania B. Estrada Miami, FL   9/09
Ken Frazier San Antonio, TX   7/12
Thomas Gath Stuttgart, Germany   3/09
Paul Gohard Northville, MI   7/06
Joan Gordon Bugg Macomb, MI   10/06
Jenny Gotshall Clark Ann Arbor, MI Bio - Photo - Website 11/06
Laura Hammons Robtoy Livonia, MI   12/06
Kurt Henkel Manistee, MI   4/06
Nancy Johnson Lange Hartland, MI Website 4/05
Todd Kennedy Portage, MI   12/09
Ray Kopja Howell, MI   10/06
Edward Kruse Livonia, MI   6/11
Michele Louisignau Johnson White Lake, MI   8/10
Ronald Matley Lake Wylie, SC   12/06
Alfred (Fred) Meadows Lafayette, IN   4/06
Gerry Michalak Commerce Twp, MI   1/09
Diane Postlethwait Scudder Kansas City, MO   3/07
Jeffrey Powell Superior Twp., MI Bio 9/04
Tracy Rutherford Karamon Hamburg, MI   12/10
John Savitskie Highland Twp., MI Website 5/11
Mary Sheehan Gagin Garden City, MI   11/06
Thomas Stone Allen Park, MI   10/08
Robert Sullivan San Antonio, TX   9/13
Carol Ann Taylor Walled Lake, MI   9/13
Rebecca Tucker Hinton Monroe, MI Bio 1/06
Susan Lynn Wake Armstrong Livonia, MI   7/09
Victoria Zande Livonia, MI Website 1/10

Class of 1982
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Steven Allshouse Livonia, MI   7/08
Julie Andrews-Roberto West Branch, MI   1/10
Donna Bartlett Moffett Ypsilanti, MI   4/07
Mike Brokas Fort Walton Beach, FL   5/07
Francisco (Frank) Canilao Livonia, MI   5/10
Ed Cann Michigan Website 6/07
Larry Cooper     9/06
Robert French Tampa, FL   1/13
Harry (Hal) Ganley Monmouth, OR   5/09
Brenda Golbek Hanseler Vancouver, WA   7/09
Susan Gordon Wills Lapeer, MI Website 4/07
Khalil Karadshi Heidelberg, Germany Bio 11/07
Don Ku Denver, CO   11/12
Marjorie Markos Boik Davison, MI   4/07
Diane McLean Farmington Hills, MI   8/11
Andrew William Meloche Ada, MI   9/12
Sherry Niemiec York Pittsburgh, PA   7/12
Amy Oles Radke Saskatoon, SK, Canada   12/04
Ernest Otter Livonia, MI   12/10
Dave Pennington Galt, CA   5/09
Steve Savela Brighton, MI 48114   6/04
Jeff Smith Ann Arbor, MI   12/04
Tony Smith Canton, MI   9/05
Kris Sobolewski Kerwin Milford, MI   7/05
Steve Stadler Dearborn Heights, MI   9/07
Anne Stuve Ward Novi, MI   8/04
Scott Visotsky Germany   7/05
Jackie Vogel Wysocki South Lyon, MI   6/11
Pat Wilhelm Castelli Garden City, MI/Mexico Beach, FL Website - Website 12/10
Douglas Wolyniak Hamburg Twp., MI   9/04
Debbie Woods Westland, MI   9/12
Donna Yatcko Fetner Livonia, MI   6/07
Mark Yatcko Clinton Twp., MI   11/12
Bernice Zonca Ordan West Bloomfield, MI   5/06
Lisa Zuccaro Hatfield Onandaga, MI   9/12
Katie Zunich San Diego, CA   2/06

Class of 1983
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Allison Adams Arnold Northville, MI   8/11
Richard Ajluni Cumming, GA   7/13
Rev. John M. Anderson Waterford, MI   8/04
John Bowman New Hudson, MI   3/08
Brian Bussey Waterford, MI Website 9/07
Angela Caldwell Millis Livonia, MI   3/11
Eric Catner Woodhaven, MI Bio 1/09
Dawn Catterall Goff Plymouth, MI   11/06
Alan Clemens Livonia, MI   9/04
Paul De Florio Wixom, MI   12/04
Allison De Witt Reamy Livonia, MI   2/05
Fran Drittler Schmidt Commerce, MI   10/08
Ruth Ferrari Henrion New Hudson, MI   8/11
Laura Fisanick Gibbons Livonia, MI   6/06
Vincent Fourment Westland, MI   2/11
Christopher Francis Livonia, MI   1/08
Michelle French Detroit, MI   1/05
Stuart Galbraith IV Kyoto, Japan Bio 5/05
Jacqui Gelarden Eroh Livonia, MI Website 9/08
Sheri Godman-Lumley Westland, MI   6/08
Tina Green Maurer Gibraltar, MI   2/09
Rick Hamilton Livonia, MI   5/05
Hedwig Hellmer Arciero Farmington Hills, MI Bio 2/09
Mike House Commerce, MI   6/11
Sharon Kowalski Flora Milford, MI   2/05
Dawn Kramer Kline Livonia, MI   1/11
Renee Lamerand Meeker Livonia, MI   11/07
Denise Marlow Westland, MI   11/09
Tom McLean Hazel Park, MI   7/09
Timothy Mears Las Vegas, NV   1/11
Chantel Miller Paavola Rockford, MI   9/07
Arnell Newell St. Juliana Livonia, MI Bio 9/04
Bob Pelletier South Lyon, MI Bio 8/07
Cindy Potter Siegfried Linden, MI   6/09
Susan Provo Reno, NV   3/07
Kristy Resch Walker Livonia, MI   8/13
Scott Sabin New Hudson, MI   9/04
Robert Skibinski Livonia, MI   4/07
Susan Sligay Nunn Dearborn, MI   8/08
Ann Sokol McMullen Pinckney, MI   8/13
Maureen Sullivan Nolan West Bloomfield, MI   8/11
Susan Trembath Ketterer Rochester Hills, MI Bio 6/07
Elizabeth Vanos Belleville, MI   3/08
Kevin VilleMonte Bellingham, WA Website 2/09
Nancy White Vincent Farmington Hills, MI   6/08
Michele Wilson Saunders Westland, MI   11/06
Karen Winquist Forester Grand Rapids, MI   6/05

Class of 1984
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Donald E. Badrak II University Park, MD   9/04
Laura Ballard Herships Highlands Ranch, CO   9/13
Karin Barnes Witting Brighton, MI   8/04
Susan Bartlett Van Why Taylor, MI   8/04
Michael Bell Commerce Twp., MI   2/09
Debby Bennett Dalgleish Livonia, MI Bio 4/09
Karen Bridges Villeneuve Livonia, MI   8/04
Amy Brow Ann Arbor, MI   8/07
Jody Brown Smith Safety Harbor, FL   2/05
David Buckshaw Livonia, MI Website 2/06
Todd Buhler Livonia, MI   8/13
Jim Bur Macomb, MI   10/11
Kelly Bushnell Maksimowicz Livonia, MI   8/04
Jill Caimotto Meister Elk Grove Village, IL   8/04
Darin Carpenter Perry, MI   9/07
Regina Catner Cejmer Pinckney, MI   3/08
Lynn Cherenzia Moore Parrish, FL   8/04
John Colling Livonia, MI   10/10
Carol Cowing Puskala Marquette, MI   9/04
Maggie Dixon Feher Livonia, MI   1/05
Beth Dobson Fournier White Lake, MI Bio 9/04
Karen Dorough Duncan Bloomfield, MI   8/04
Rick Dropp Atlanta, GA   4/11
Scott Dziadosz Livonia, MI   9/05
Julianne Gnagey Livonia, MI   4/09
Marian Erlenbusch Freisthler Canton, MI   6/11
Charlie Fox Granby, CO   8/04
Cheryl Fenton Livonia, MI   6/04
Cheryl Forbing Mobley Fort Walton Beach, FL   1/09
Chris Gluth Rockford, MI   8/04
Pat Goralski Livonia, MI   6/04
Bill Gors Livonia, MI   11/05
Dave Grainger Livonia, MI   10/07
David Greenwood Dearborn Heights, MI   4/09
Rita Greifzu-Silva Livonia, MI   11/05
Terri Groat Hirzel Fenton, MI   8/04
Tim Grzechowski Memphis, TN   8/04
Michelle Hady Bleim Livonia, MI   8/04
Shari Harrison Sipos Allen Park, MI   8/04
Tracy Kinane Surprise, AZ   10/08
Steve Kinnunen Tucson, AZ Bio 3/07
Paul Kotajarvi East Tawas, MI Bio 11/12
Lisa Kowal Fekety Palm Harbor FL Website 8/07
Renee LaDrigue-Teefey Dearborn Heights, MI   8/04
Cindy LaLone-Sitzler Plymouth, MI   8/04
Marshall Lane Howell, MI   4/10
Ken Laurin St. Louis, MO   8/04
Kenny Mann Livonia, MI Website 4/07
Tony Marocco Plymouth, MI Website 7/07
Pam McCandless Lawrence Gautier, MS   8/04
Jim Merner Canton, MI   9/12
Lisa Micale Miller Canton, MI   8/04
Jim Miastkowski Livonia, MI Bio 8/04
Doug Mitchell Farmington Hills, MI   8/04
Mark Morasky Madison, WI Website 9/04
Charles Michael Morgan Garland, TX Bio 12/08
David Morley Lapeer, MI   11/04
Susan Moyer Dublin, CA   6/08
Gloria Mughannem Leonard Jasper, MI   10/13
Wayne Neary Canton, MI   11/07
David Ondayko Dallas, TX   3/09
Jon Parker Lexington, KY   8/07
William Phillips Novi, MI   6/04
Denise Pfeifer Justice Livonia, MI   10/04
Ron Priebe Raleigh, NC   11/08
Diana Reinholtz Donahue Livonia, MI   8/04
Kelly Richter Livonia, MI   8/04
Rob Robillard Garden City, MI Website 2/11
Dawn Robitaille-Friend Livonia, MI   3/06
Steve Sabin Sterling Heights, MI   3/07
Tina Sacka Molina Navarre, FL   8/04
Lisa Schmitt Waslawski Traverse City, MI   10/07
Paul Schwartz Wyoming, OH Bio 9/04
Dana Shaw Jackson, MI   10/05
Jonathan Sheppard Norfolk, VA   8/07
James Siterlit Milford, MI   8/04
Keith Smith Eden, UT   3/10
Peggy Smith LaBelle Virginia Beach, VA   5/09
Marie Stuve Kujawski Canton, MI   8/04
Jim Vesche Novi, MI Bio 9/04
Mark Visotsky Kalamazoo, MI   11/06
Marianne Volden Oslo, Norway   8/04
Bill Waun Lexington, KY   4/13
Mark Weaver Northville, MI   8/04
Lisa Zaborowski Wickham Novi, MI   9/04
Brian Zaharia South Lyon, MI   6/13

Class of 1985
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Keith Bradne Livonia, MI   11/06
Kim Bronner Gawronski Brighton, MI   5/05
Jim Brown Erlanger, KY   3/05
Ferdinand "Chico" Canilao Las Vegas, NV   9/06
Lisa Davis Lindeman Livonia, MI   5/09
Karen Feliks Birmingham, MI   10/05
Robert J. Fielek Livonia, MI   5/07
Melissa Galbraith Chicago, IL Bio 10/09
Christine Galovich Ramaekers Bloomfield Hills, MI   1/05
Carie Godman Taylor New Hudson, MI   7/08
Susan Harwell Livonia, MI   12/05
Ann-Nora Hirami Plymouth, MI   12/13
Kirstie Huston Lowe Southfield, MI   11/06
Cristen Jablonski Gonzalez Canton, MI   4/09
Craig Justice Livonia, MI   9/04
Lisa Lambert Jamrog Columbia, SC Bio 3/09
Sam Matovski South Lyon, MI   12/04
Joe McDonough Westland, MI   2/07
Christine McNeil Jewett Charlotte, NC   7/10
Susan Mical Rentenbach Dexter, MI   6/10
Lynne Mirabitur Wolyniak Hamburg Twp., MI   9/04
Nickey Otto Rosol Grand Blanc, MI Bio 12/06
Chauncy Pendergrass Atlanta, GA   10/04
Kim Powers Lafferty Livonia, MI   12/06
Donna Reilly Livonia, MI   6/06
Renee Rousseau Baumgartner Livonia, MI Bio 9/13
Ronna Rubin Raymond Centreville, VA   2/14
Tom Sark Lakewood, CO   8/07
Jim Stein Brownstown, MI   5/12
Karen Stephens Tokarz Livonia, MI   9/04
Donna Stuve Novak Livonia, MI   8/04
Tammy Tarbet Valrico, FL   4/07
Michele Tent Blevins Tucson, AZ Bio 3/06
Ann Tiderington Belanger Plymouth, MI Bio 4/07
Brian Tomasik Cadillac, MI   9/11
Kristynn Trottier Jenkins Fort Collins, CO   4/14
Dawn Valuet Allshouse Livonia, MI   6/04
Beverly Vanderhoof Hamilton Haslett, MI   8/11
Jill VanOmen Bandy Howell, MI   2/05
Amy Vollick Plymouth, MI Bio 2/08
Dave Willard Reno, NV   9/12
Mark Withers Atlanta, GA Website 10/04

Class of 1986
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Craig Adams Madison Heights, MI   11/13
Robin Bennett Micallef Onsted, MI   4/09
Bob Burkheiser Garden City, MI   4/05
Peggy Davis Mikles Brazil, IN   3/05
Brent Drown Walled Lake, MI   2/09
Mike Dickinson Lincoln Park, MI Website - Website 4/05
Sara Endreszl Latreille Park Ridge, IL   6/06
Valerie Engstrom Schwinn Plymouth, MI Bio 7/05
Matthew Forbush Reno, NV   5/11
Kimberly Gluth Donovan Whitmore Lake, MI Bio 10/05
Elizabeth Good-Burnham Louisville, KY   6/05
Renee Grodek Hult Plymouth, MI   10/06
Greg Holowicki Birmingham, MI   8/05
Timothy Kelly Auckland, New Zealand   6/04
Michelle Larsh Ross Nicholson, PA   3/09
Cindi Little Hodgman Royal Oak, MI   4/06
Suzanne Malamis Law Livonia, MI   9/13
Reana Mattia Walsh DeWitt, MI   3/09
Lisa Miller Harthun Northville, MI   6/05
Michelle Miller Palm Harbor, FL   4/07
Joan Nobert Watson Detroit, MI Bio 5/07
Rhonda Numikoski Marquette, MI   8/13
Helen Ogilvie Rowe Flint, MI Website 2/08
Joe Pace Ft. Lauderdale, FL Bio 3/09
Lori Page Barch Livonia, MI   4/12
Julie Phelps Livonia, MI   9/11
Glen Postlethwait Blue Springs, MO   9/09
Tina Rice Johnson Wilmington, OH   1/08
Elmer Rivera Derby, KS Bio - Website 6/09
Debra Roberts Robillard Garden City, MI   2/07
Steven Schager Jacksonville, FL   7/07
Keith Sintay Santa Clarita, CA Website 4/08
Lisa Stricker Zawisza Livonia, MI   11/09
Carol Sulick McDougall Livonia, MI   7/11
Robert Teefey Dearborn Heights, MI   8/04
Paul Tepatti Northville, MI   3/11
Matt Thomas Dothan, AL   10/05
David Underwood Livonia, MI   10/05
Chris Washburn Ray, MI   6/07
Michelle Waun Ekonen Hartland, MI   7/10
DeAnna Wilhelmi Filarski Belen, NM Bio 8/13
JoAnn Wilking Serwatowski Dearborn, MI   1/06
Donna Yeary Berna Noblesville, IN Bio 10/07

Class of 1987
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Chris Anderson White Lake, MI   5/07
Brian Badrak South Lyon, MI   9/07
Kimberly Beatty Alexandria, VA   3/07
Kevin Bebb Corona del Mar, CA   12/06
Susan Bergendahl Dmytrusz Grayling, MI   11/06
Kate Bernard Orlando, FL   12/06
Jackie Berry Jossey Canton, MI Bio 6/07
Tim Bojanowski Livonia, MI   8/08
Daniel Brown Munith, MI   9/12
Laura Buszard Welcher Berkeley, CA   3/07
Laura Butler Imlach Canton, MI   8/04
Lynn Campbell Jones Ann Arbor, MI   10/06
Chauwaga Carrington Pittsburgh, PA Bio 11/07
Darlene Cooper Ciampa Walled Lake, MI Bio 7/06
Cathleen Corrado South Lyon, MI   8/10
Anne Craig Elshaw Middleburg Heights, OH   3/08
Steven P. Czegus Santa Rosa, CA   11/13
Sue Dittrich Miller Mt. Morris, MI   5/10
Steve Dixon Whitmore Lake, MI   9/05
Jill Eix Colling Livonia, MI Bio 10/10
Nancy Farhat Arabbo Troy, MI   2/07
Jennifer Fitzpatrick Glidden Livonia, MI   8/07
Kenneth Gilbride Rincon, GA   7/08
Kurt Goetzke Royal Oak, MI   6/05
Tanya Gregoroff Frederick White Lake, MI   8/13
Deborah Hatfield Holliday Canton, MI   6/08
Aaron Hickman Sterling Heights, MI   8/08
Renee Hunt Allen Plymouth, MI   2/05
Dawn Ingram Kahl Canton, MI   12/06
Marie Jastrabek Schottin Pittsfield Twp, MI Bio 9/09
Sara Kaufman Chicago, IL   11/05
Michael Kelly Los Angeles, CA   2/05
Johnny King Livonia, MI   1/11
John Knittel Canton, MI   10/06
Amy Korpi Wilcox Plymouth, MI   8/07
Wendy Krappitz Hardy Livonia, MI   12/06
Dave Lindeman Livonia, MI   2/11
Jeff Longeway Plymouth, MI   9/06
Catherine Lynch Skotzke Knoxville, TN   3/08
Tonja Main Todd Huntington Beach, CA   12/06
Douglas Majkowski Mesa, AZ   11/11
Scott Marocco Sao Paulo, Brasil   8/13
Ken McHugh Canton, MI Bio 2/07
Terry McMahon Bennett Birmingham, MI   7/06
Julie Mechalko Kanable Livonia, MI   9/11
Kathy Miller Livonia, MI Website 6/07
Lori Morgan Burns Milford, MI   5/07
Christine Moulin Tom Columbus, OH   6/05
Diane Murdock Kearns Howell, MI   8/07
Karl Nagy Simpsonville, SC Website 9/06
Steve Olenczuk Livonia, MI   11/05
Dawn Palmer Chatman Livonia, MI   9/09
Debi Parent Wilkinson Howell, MI   7/10
Daniel Pawlus Sterling Heights, MI   9/11
Elizabeth "Betsy" Pollock Livonia, MI   7/06
Todd Priest St. Petersburg, FL   9/11
Brad Richards West Bloomfield, MI   11/06
Jessica Savitskie Blacketter Milford, CT   5/07
Laura Shinozaki Ryan San Antonio, TX Bio 2/05
Doug Stark Milford, MI   10/31
Charlean Stock Good Addison, MI   8/07
David Straub Las Vegas, NV   2/07
Shelley Sweede Boyd Belleville, MI   8/09
Sue Trebble Uren Canton, MI   2/13
Karen Vogt Williams Howell, MI   4/06
Stacey Welkenback Reynolds Flat Rock, MI   12/04
Vicki Widmayer Livonia, MI   6/07
Kristi Wilhelmi Campbell Manchester, MI   3/06
Mike Williams Livonia, MI   2/07
Nancy Wysocki Hill Farmington, MI   1/09

Class of 1988
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Janice Ajlouny Klein Livonia, MI   8/08
Mike Andridge Livonia, MI Bio 3/08
Cathy Ankenbrandt Commerce Twp., MI   5/05
Mike Barry Washington, DC   7/05
Al Bloink Redford, MI   8/08
Rhonda Bruce Schimetz Milford, MI Bio 9/08
Brett Campbell San Diego, CA   8/08
David Chisholm Rochester, MI   9/04
Colleen Churchill Livonia, MI   4/08
Jill Clark Greener Northville Twp., MI   2/08
Ron Clifton Richland, MI   6/05
Chris Costa Hartland, MI   6/11
Sheri Cyr Underwood Livonia, MI   6/08
Christopher Day Tokyo, Japan   12/12
Marcus de la Merced Brighton, MI   11/05
Anthony Dietrich Livonia, MI   1/10
Jason Dubes Dundee, MI   7/13
Kathy Efthimiou Zarkin Livonia, MI   11/06
Shannon Eulitz Towianski Taylor, MI   8/08
Glen Felker San Diego, CA   9/04
Chris Fugedi Livonia, MI   3/07
Britton Gallagher Atlanta, GA   4/07
Stephen Good Addison, MI   8/07
Kelley Gross Ognian Hamburg Twp., MI Bio 8/06
Rosemary Hally Stepek White Lake, MI Bio 6/07
Kristin Hanson Mandernach Dearborn, MI   12/07
Patricia Hass Spencer Warrenton, VA   2/14
Amber Holland DesJardin Canton, MI   8/08
Karen Jensen Piper Hudsonville, MI   9/07
Leah Johnson Schaff Fargo, ND Bio 9/07
Dale Kasmier Westland, MI Website 6/06
Michelle (Shelley) Kemling Stamford, CT   8/08
Lisa Kinane Combs Swartz Creek, MI   8/11
Chris Kovacs Westland, MI   8/10
Eileen Kramer Monique Farmington, MI Bio 6/08
Jill Kucharski Livonia, MI   4/08
Catherine Laichalk Shore Novi, MI Bio 11/07
John Laidler Livonia, MI   8/10
Jennifer Lang Kelly Livonia, MI   5/05
Chris Laurenty Haslett, MI Website 9/13
Richard Lewis Grand Rapids, MI   11/08
Beth Marcy Chisholm Bellingham, WA Bio 8/07
Bonnie Martin Tabaczynski Northville, MI   8/08
Dawn Matthews-Dennis Holiday, FL   7/05
Douglas McKillop Jackson, MI Website - Bio 3/08
Alison Merner Harvey Richmond, VA   8/08
Mary Miller D'Orazio Plymouth Twp., MI   1/07
Steve Miller Chicago, IL   11/06
Brian Mulherin Ludington, MI Bio 10/06
John Myers Redford Twp., MI Website 7/08
Kristen Nelson Stec Canton, MI   1/12
Mark Nouhan White Lake, MI   10/07
Stephanie Phelps Monte Redford, MI   7/08
Brian Phillips North Wales, PA   6/08
Chris Pierson Maynard, MA   11/06
JoAnn Pigeon Bastien Redford, MI Website 4/12
Andrea Pilarski DeSantis South Lyon, MI Bio 3/07
Jeff Polny Redford, MI   9/09
Doug Richardson West Bloomfield, MI   10/04
Jim Roberts Olive Branch, MS   9/04
Kim Sakowski Lansing, MI   8/08
Jeffery Schaf Livonia, MI   8/08
Angie Schuer Hollywood, CA Bio 7/08
Joe Schwartz Santa Fe, NM   6/05
Mike Shaw Livonia, MI   5/06
Michelle Sheffer Cook Brooklyn, MI Bio 8/08
Tim Siedlaczek United States   11/04
Rachel Silver Plymouth, MI   1/05
Alayna Smith Orlando, FL   8/08
Stacey Syrokosz Anthem, AZ Bio 3/07
Laura Teeley Stanley Grosse Pointe, MI   6/07
Kristen Todino MacGregor St. Clair Shores, MI   2/10
Lisa Vella Cassar Windsor, ON, Canada   5/08
Pam Vergos Wylie Canton, MI   9/04
Janice Vick Hatfield Westland, MI   8/08
Rhonda Walker Melvindale, MI   4/08
David Walls Denver, CO   4/09
Beth Wilhelmi Peters Boca Raton, FL   9/09
Ann Marie Wilcox Witkowski Wyandotte, MI   9/07
Jeff Wilson Whitmore Lake, MI   9/06
Richard Wood Garden City, MI   11/06
Brad Wylie Canton, MI   9/04

Class of 1989
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Andrew Abela South Lyon, MI   6/07
Jeff Abraham Canton, MI Bio 7/09
JoAnn Atkin Roznowski Kalamazoo, MI   5/05
Samantha Atkinson Weid Plymouth, MI   1/09
Tracy Baker Nolte Livonia, MI   12/11
Michael Barnett Canton, MI   12/08
Jason Belaire Dearborn, MI   8/04
Carrie Blanchard Stein South Lyon, MI   1/08
Darin Bodin Singapore   6/06
Jill Boucher Adler Cincinnati, OH   4/09
Jim Butski Guayabo, Costa Rica   2/06
Chris Brandemihl Commerce Twp., MI Website 7/08
Chad Campau Canton, MI   5/05
Aaron Chestnut Collierville, TN   11/08
Theresa M. Chiaravalli Livonia, MI Bio 4/07
Susan Cross Becker Westland, MI   6/05
Geoff Culbertson Ann Arbor, MI   1/09
Jenifer Danner Sorrell Evansville, IN   12/06
Michael Davis Flat Rock, MI   7/06
Michele Hall Reid Kempner, TX Bio 12/08
Amy Dean Hart China Twp., MI   11/08
Cindy Diakow Northville, MI   11/11
Darin J. Dudek South Lyon, MI   11/08
Jeremy Findley Singapore   6/07
Sheryl Findley Belleville, MI   12/09
Terry Flowers Wixom, MI   2/09
Michele Hall Reid Leavenworth, KS Bio 7/07
Brian Hatfield Asheville, NC Website 10/08
Jennifer Haupt Howell, MI   7/06
Bill Hockensmith Dallas, TX Bio 5/10
Jennifer Hurta Austin, TX   6/06
Fiona Inglis Westland, MI   3/07
John Jensen Livonia, MI   9/13
Jenine Jessup Cooter Pontiac, MI   10/07
Rebecca (Becky) Jordan Green Portage, MI   3/06
Amy Kieshauer Warren Flint, TX   11/07
Jenny LeBlanc Rice Plymouth, MI Bio 10/09
Brian Marable Greensboro, NC Bio 3/07
Ann McIntosh Grams Crestwood, KY   10/08
Mandy Mase Osen Livonia, MI   9/04
Laura Matuszak Holzhuter Orlando, FL   8/08
Nancy McInroy Edoff Farmington Hills, MI   5/05
Amy Mittlestat Parish Albuquerque, NM Website 2/05
Tonja Morris Livonia, MI   11/09
Jesse Kevin Nagy Columbia, MO   7/05
Catherine Odtohan Chicago, IL   5/06
Ryan B. Okerstrom Livonia, MI Website 1/09
Eric Osen Livonia, MI   9/04
Kristina Pace Davenport, FL   12/06
Don Painter Garden City, MI   11/06
Mark Papierski Arlington, VA Website 3/09
Joe Pavlic Beaver Dam, WI Website 2/09
Vera Petrov Hiles Hoffman Estates, IL   4/09
Teresa Pfeifer Livonia, MI   4/08
Jennifer Philage Manchester, MI   2/06
Carla Pigeon Ulrych Dayton, NV Bio 8/08
Ryan Polny Austin, TX   4/06
Scott Porter Livonia, MI   5/06
Roger Ratkowski Ann Arbor, MI   7/07
Cyndi Rice Murray Yorkville, IL Bio 5/07
Derek Romano Las Vegas, NV   3/09
Carrie Rosol Wright Elmhurst, IL   10/06
Elizabeth Rovere Kahrl Derwood, MD   7/08
Joey Rubin Hope Mills, NC   4/13
Cindy Saba Per Carmel, IN   2/09
Paul Schulz Plymouth, MI   2/09
Michael Schuster Sun Prairie, WI   8/09
Kate Scott-Marti Westland, MI   12/06
Gregory Sebel Grand Rapids, MI   8/08
John Sholtz Macomb, MI   9/05
Brian Sintay California 1/11
James Shryock Atlanta, GA   7/06
Sam Singh East Lansing, MI   1/06
Kristina Smith-England Goldsboro, NC   1/10
Anne Stapish Berns Lawrenceville, GA Bio 8/08
Katherine (Katie) Stricker Denham Darnestown, MD   5/09
Matt Sweeney Mountain View, CA   8/06
Andrea Szymanski Porter Livonia, MI   5/06
Shannon Trainor Livonia, MI   12/08
Todd Trottier Canton, MI   11/08
Bob VanLue Canton, MI   6/07
Deanna J. Vaughn Chicago, IL   1/09
Mark Venuto Brighton, MI   5/12
Kevin Wallon Farmington Hills, MI   8/07
Jennifer (Ginger) Weaver Jaskolski South Lyon, MI   9/04
Jeff Welkenback Pelham, AL   8/13
David Wells Rockville, MD   9/09
Nicole Werner Florida   3/07
Christy Williams Yee Commerce, MI   11/07
Christa Yerger Young Livonia, MI   8/12
Jeff Zawislak Kingsland, GA   5/09

Class of 1990
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Jacinda Adamowicz Baker Columbus, OH   3/05
Kris Andersen Vigliotti Huntington Woods, MI   8/13
Michelle Anderson Khuon Sammamish, WA   3/05
Heather Azure Reid Redford, MI   6/04
Lesli Bailey McCrory Westmont, IL   11/07
Anita Bellardini Stranges Plymouth, MI   4/07
Darlene Burkhart Putman Sachse, TX   6/07
Terri Clement Shuttleworth Livonia, MI   11/08
Tom Diaz Westland, MI Website 9/05
Laura Facione Livonia, MI   11/08
Genifer Beth Gagnon Tower Naples, FL   7/13
Nicole Galecki Masse Northville, MI   11/08
Monica Gorman Stiddom Westland, MI   6/08
Kevin Hannigan Livonia, MI Bio 2/07
Andrea Haupt Novi, MI   11/05
John Hopper Dearborn, MI Website - Website 4/07
Stacy Horstman Trosin Fenton, MI   8/07
Ian Icenhower Palm Beach Gardens, FL   12/08
Michael D. Johnson Walled Lake, MI   8/10
John Kelly Westland, MI   1/14
Fred Khoury Sacrament, CA   2/07
Shelley Kliza Ostrowski Wyandotte, MI   5/09
Patrick Knittel Plymouth, MI   9/07
John Kobylarz Whitmore Lake, MI   9/05
Greg Kranz Fort Worth, TX   6/08
Troy Krueger Howell, MI   5/05
Kimberley Kubit Cleveland Garden City, MI   1/10
Shiela Lee-Schick Westland, MI   10/06
Nick Leonard Livonia, MI   11/06
Krystan Lim Grant Windsor, CO   6/07
Amy Luczak Houston, TX   11/08
Tracy Stasiak Groves Canton, MI   4/10
Michelle Tweston-O'Toole Muskegon, MI   8/09
David Saims Saline, MI   8/13
Kathleen Salai Garden City, MI   12/05
Michael Spaccarotella Beverly Hills, MI   9/05
John Todd Reynoldsburg, OH   7/08
Scott Westover Ann Arbor, MI   11/06
Jennifer White Krueger Howell, MI   10/05
Juliet White Martin Dearborn Heights, MI   6/08

Class of 1991
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Colette Aloe Migora Livonia, MI   8/13
Alyssa Belaire Schultz South Lyon, MI   7/08
Casey Callahan Howell, MI Bio 6/08
Lynette Davis Rudzki Livonia, MI   7/10
Jason Dolinski Redford, MI Bio 9/07
Alanna Dutton Child San Antonio, TX   9/07
Mark Graban San Antonio, TX Bio - Website 9/13
Jacqueline Hebert Nowak Livonia, MI Bio 10/07
Doug Hengstebeck Northville, MI   12/11
Heidi Herman Gonzalez Beloit, WI   4/06
Kimberly Hitchens Plaga Keller, TX   6/08
Jill Hutton Hannigan Livonia, MI Bio 1/07
Shawn Kelly Garden City, MI   5/07
Brian Lynch Rochester Hills, MI   8/08
Lisa Mach Schaecher South Lyon, MI Bio 6/09
Tara Nicole McKinney Daniel Abilene, TX   1/10
Mike Migora Livonia, MI   2/08
Chrisine Mirabitur Kapelanski Westland, MI   8/07
Paul Moldovan Portland, OR   6/07
Julie Newkirk Washington Hilton Head Island, SC   6/09
Joanne Niland Newton Livonia, MI   10/09
Stacy Palumbo Las Vegas, NV   9/06
Dennis Remer Coral Springs, FL Website 6/09
Robert Roberts Carrigan Redford, MI   7/07
J-Sun Rodebach Michigan   10/06
David Steffes Ann Arbor, MI   11/07
Erin Sweeney Bright Michigan   6/07
Tina Thibodeau Dearborn, MI   6/05
Angie Walton Mikula Howell, MI   6/05

Class of 1992
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Karen Bellware Dearborn Heights, MI Bio 7/11
Katie Bennett Parker Westland, MI   9/10
Carrie Berger Ventimiglia Encinitas, CA   3/08
Rachel Birk Kain Farmington Hills, MI   7/05
Becky Boyer Browne Kansas City, MO   7/08
Carolyn Brady Otterman Whitmore Lake, MI   3/06
Hope Braverman Patterson Marietta, GA   12/07
Jeff Butler Plymouth, MI   8/11
Kevin Callahan Livonia, MI   12/06
Julie Campau Miller Westland, MI   3/06
Jennifer Cross Whitfield Carterville, IL   12/05
Alexander Danielian Las Vegas, NV   7/09
John Fabirkiewicz Northville, MI   9/09
Joanne Faris Shunnarh Crestwood, KY   1/11
Melissa Herman Rhorer Slana, AK   4/06
Brandi Hilger Miecznikowski Port St. Lucie, FL   3/07
Steven Hill Wixom, MI   7/07
Ericka Hokkanen Ironwood, MI   10/11
Jeremiah Karolak Superior Township, MI   1/06
Kristy Keacher Dreibelbis Livonia, MI   8/13
Ryan Kukla Madison Heights, MI   8/11
Ellen Lessig Cook Livonia, MI   10/06
Jeff McDade Westland, MI   9/08
Gary Meadors Los Angeles, CA   6/05
Sandy Parton Mirabitur Livonia, MI   2/10
Amy Jo Paszek Burmeister Holland, MI   6/09
Jim Phillips Ypsilanti, MI   6/06
Terry D. Randall Jr. Northville, MI Website 9/11
Jason Salhaney Ypsilanti, MI   11/06
Heather Scott Kennesaw, GA   11/06
Susan Stiles Livonia, MI   2/09
JoAnna Stout Demeter Livonia, MI   4/13
Jennifer Stowell Farah Matthews, NC   1/09
Chris Swystun Dearborn Heights, MI   2/06
Kristi Szymanski Szypotek St. Paul, MN   5/06
Mark Thibault Livonia, MI   7/09
Stefanie Trapp Sanders Jacksonville, FL   7/12
Sharon Usitalo Butler Plymouth, MI   8/11
Eileen Wiley Brandt Livonia, MI   3/05

Class of 1993
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Nathan Andrews Fenton, MI   6/05
Kevin Andruszkiewicz Westland, MI   10/07
Derek Badrak Livonia, MI   6/07
Jacqueline Balcewicz Sundol San Antonio, TX   2/13
Jason Baranowski Royal Oak, MI   7/10
Chantel Becker Vasquez Costa Rica Website 10/09
Corrie Berger Bertera Novi, MI   3/06
Rick Blandina Portage, MI   8/06
Tina Bruglio Livonia, MI   10/09
Jason Carter Indianapolis, IN   6/07
Jason Corney Austin, TX   2/09
Carrie Couyoumjian Ann Arbor, MI   3/08
Kevin DeHority Westland, MI   11/06
Lisa Eadeh Livonia, MI   5/07
Cheryl Gies Gordon Clinton Twp., MI   2/08
Jayson Gonzales Walled Lake, MI   8/06
Laura Graban Gale West Chester, OH   7/06
Jennifer Horstman Upthegrove Fenton, MI   2/06
Carrie Hutson Lee Livonia, MI   2/06
Andrew Korpi Sandy, UT Website 10/07
Melissa LaDuke Pinckney, MI   4/07
Colleen Layne Brasgalla Dearborn Heights, MI   9/04
Joseph A. Lunn Shelby, MI   3/13
Shelly Martin Johnson Wilmington, NC   7/08
Matt McCracken Woodland Park, CO   12/12
Katherine Naugle Bower Sierra Vista, AZ   1/08
Chris Owens Royal Oak, MI   8/08
William Robinson Plymouth, MI   11/08
Eric Sherman Canton, MI   2/06
Jill Sligay Solon, IA   3/07
Roland Smith Detroit, MI   3/12
Stephanie Taylor Serafini Brooklyn, MI   2/09
Shawn Thomas Northville, MI   11/06
Gina Todaro Mukavetz Livonia, MI   8/13
Holly Tomasik Bruck Wake Forest, NC   10/11
Julie Tripodi Rorabacher Livonia, MI   9/08
Rachelle Walton Novi, MI   1/05
Matthew West Farmington Hills, MI   9/12
Darrell Wiacek Canton, MI   6/07
Tara Young Plymouth, MI   3/10
Erica Zoumbaris Larson Redford, MI   6/05

Class of 1994
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Aaron Berendt Milford, MI   11/06
Jim "Randall" Birk Plymouth, MI   6/11
Sherri Berent Zabkiewicz Westland, MI   2/06
Burley Blankenship Newport, MI   4/09
Danielle Butski Charleston, SC   9/06
Shannon Coles Cabrera Livonia, MI   3/07
Dannon D'Ortenzio McGuire Canton, MI   9/08
Heather Daniels Rice Sterling Heights, MI   7/12
Kathy Defever Drozd Farmington Hills, MI   3/08
Chris Gattis Livonia, MI   1/09
Warren Goldman San Antonio, TX   12/13
Amy Guntzviller Verellen Washington Twp., MI   3/08
Rose Hamel Scovel Indianapolis, IN   3/07
Jamie Hartley Brooks Jacksonville, FL   5/07
Renee Jakowinicz Waldvogel Macomb, MI   3/08
Dave Karolak Livonia, MI   3/07
Christy Kehoe Commerce, MI   2/06
Gregory Koehler Las Vegas, NM   7/06
Kristina Madgwick Weatherford Charlotte, NC   7/08
Jeanette Marable Blasius Westland, MI   8/10
Jody Milam Westland, MI   3/07
Gene Morsen Yokosuka, Japan   10/10
Emily O'Reilly HB, CA   6/08
Jeremy Parks Allen, TX Website 7/12
Matthew Pastula South Pacific   1/08
Andrew Phelps Santa Fe, NM Bio 8/08
Jesse Powell Livonia, MI   2/14
Lisa Sabala Bonsignore Okemos, MI   3/06
Jill Sandulowich Mason New Boston, MI   3/09
Todd Senczyszyn Smiz Detroit, MI   1/06
Julia Slater Frayer Livonia, MI   9/07
Michelle Smith Tucson, AZ   5/07
Melissa Sochacki Buist Queen Creek, AZ   6/06
Amy Stevenson Livonia, MI   3/13
Erin Trainor Livonia, MI   8/09
Murry Tyler Redford, MI Website 10/06
Brett Voss Santa Monica, CA   9/06
Mark Wallace Northville, MI   3/08
Tracy Ann Warren Gaudry Fort Stewart, GA Website 2/08
Liz Lusa Wilczynski Livonia, MI   2/09

Class of 1995
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Joshua Banks Westland, MI   4/14
Michael Bashara San Diego, CA   12/10
Lawrence Benz Jenison, MI   11/07
Chris Berzac Chicago, IL Website 12/08
Amber Bielby London, England   8/10
Shannon Cole Livonia, MI   1/05
Candace Connon Commerce Twp., MI   11/04
Melissa Edmonds Siegel Kvutzat Yavneh/New Haven, CT Website - Bio 1/10
Tannysha Evans Pembroke Pines, FL Bio 5/10
Adrienne Garcia Washington, DC   11/08
Rachelle Gucwa Price Tampa, FL   7/07
Shamael Haque Canton, MI   7/05
Christopher Henson Sacramento, CA Website - Photo 7/06
Jason Horn Livonia, MI Bio 5/05
Vanessa Jones Omaha, NE Website 5/05
Mike Jurcisin Livonia, MI   2/06
Karyn Juziuk Manges Killeen, TX   4/09
Johanna (Joey) Knopsnider Grand Blanc, MI   12/05
Thomas Lamb Dexter, MI   1/05
Jason Lee Livonia, MI   2/06
Karen Millet Vandor Fort Worth, TX   8/08
Mike Minghine Scottsdale, AZ   3/05
Tracey Parker Washington, DC   10/06
Jackie Quinn Ypsilanti, MI   9/04
Megan Quinn Rubarth Redford, MI   12/09
John Seip Grand Rapids, MI Bio - Website 8/08
Stacy Sherman Moore Northville, MI   6/07
Carrie Shipley Mohler Parma, MI   2/13
Rebecca Staffend Ypsilanti, MI   2/05
Ray Stakenas II Hollywood, CA Website 2/07
John Taylor South Lyon, MI   3/08
Chad Uhlinger Farmington Hills, MI   4/07
Steve Webb Livonia, MI   11/07
Patrick Will Plymouth, MI   6/08
Vernon Williams Canton, MI Website 4/07
Kristy Wills Check Westland, MI   11/05
Margaret Wirth Mayer Ypsilanti, MI   10/08
Frances Yee Troy, MI   12/08
Douglas E. Ziegler Flint, MI Bio 4/10

Class of 1996
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Steve Adams Ferndale, MI Website 10/07
Emily Anne Aldridge New York, NY   3/06
Mary Aloe Phoenix, AZ   2/08
Kimberly Ashcraft McFarland Garden City, MI   4/05
Elisabeth Bousquet Smelser Wadsworth, OH   9/05
Jennifer Buddenborg Denver, CO   10/06
Jessica Burley Shettleroe Redford, MI Website 7/07
Stephanie Buzzell Gayer Nashville, TN   5/06
Jeremiah (Jay) Cavanary Grand Rapids, MI   9/07
Jennifer Cilibraise Livonia, MI   11/08
Jim Cross Plymouth, MI   6/05
Phillip Davidson Westland, MI   9/07
Sabrina Davidson Tanevskie Blasdell, NY   9/07
Alicia December Miller Canton, MI   9/09
Janel Dusso Tucker Hendersonville, TN   7/06
Lisa Egan Sugrue Westland, MI   3/06
Scott Franklin Livonia, MI   12/06
Kevin Fulham Livonia, MI   10/08
Danielle Goff Westland, MI   1/06
Kathryn Gregorich-Filkins Grosse Ile., MI   3/10
James Ryan Gregory Kalamazoo, MI   12/06
Angella Griffin Ann Arbor, MI   4/05
Valerie Gullekson Dikeman Royal Oak, MI   8/06
Mary Harper Smothers Canton, MI   7/10
Sarah Helmick Brossy Livonia, MI Bio 11/06
Chris Hille Fort Collins, CO   10/06
Julie Jaffray Kouyate Ypsilanti, MI   5/06
Joel Janowski Redford, MI   4/07
Carl Kedzierski Ann Arbor, MI   10/07
Brian Kucharski Westland, MI   6/05
Kerryn Loftis Livonia, MI   5/07
Jayme Lopez Commerce Township, MI   11/05
Michelle Lorenger Centerville, OH   5/10
Demonya Majors Dearborn, MI   6/05
Tim Martin Southern California   10/05
Susan Mack Hieber Ann Arbor, MI   7/07
Chris Moore Livonia, MI   5/07
Kate Mozurkewich Vikstrom Belleville, MI   4/07
Jim Nicholson Garden City, MI   11/07
Michele Nunn Klingensmith Farmington Hills, MI   1/06
William (Bill) Phillips Las Vegas, NV   8/07
Jessica Prevost Plymouth, MI   7/07
Sarah Reed Beri Garden City, MI   3/07
Frank Richard Madison Heights, MI   10/06
Curt Rogers Livonia, MI   3/05
Alexander Rossetto Durham, NC   6/07
Lenny Sabala Westland, MI   11/06
Kristy Scovel Chicago, IL Website 1/08
Michael Shepherd Garden City, MI Website 10/06
Jennifer Shields Jamieson Denver, CO   4/12
Jody Sloan San Diego, CA   3/06
Marie Spaccarotella New York, NY Website 1/08
Terry Spaw Livonia, MI   10/06
David Stirling Kalamazoo, MI   10/06
Matthew Strick South Lyon, MI   8/12
Jeffrey Tomlinson Florence, KY   10/06
Dawn Youmans Leech Howell, MI Website 1/10
Michelle Zawislak Griese Allen Park, MI   10/07
Tressa Zoumbaris Pitera Livonia, MI   11/07

Class of 1997
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Jeff Adams East Lansing, MI Website 6/07
Andrew Allen Oak Ridge, TN   2/09
Don Amore Wixom, MI   9/08
Terri Ardt Sabala Westland, MI   11/06
Melissa Arent Conroe, TX   8/09
Joe Blackburn Richmond, VA   12/05
Michael Boote Downers Grove, IL   3/06
Tiffany Bowers Morche Livonia, MI   6/07
Michael Brent Sierra Vista, AZ   8/11
Eric Buddenborg Livonia, MI   11/05
Bridget Christianson Livonia, MI   6/11
Tracey Clark Sacha Flagstaff, AZ   6/07
Mary Beth Cook Livonia, MI   6/05
Heather Darr Platt Brighton, MI   11/06
Adam Dendrinos Garden City, MI   6/07
Jeanne Diakow Deren Berkley, MI   4/07
Amanda Dimmer Livonia, MI   5/07
Karen Dlugosz Redford, MI   12/06
Jennifer Durham Livonia, MI   6/05
Mark Felker Livonia, MI   9/05
Robin Forsyth-Weller Macomb Twp., MI   10/07
Ronald Galang Westland, MI Website 1/05
Melissa A. Garcia San Antonio, TX   1/08
Christina Goodman Palm Harbor, FL   5/07
Grechen Heldenbrand Livonia, MI   11/06
Brandon Henderson Canton, MI   4/07
Kelly Jarrett Amo Garden City, MI   5/07
Stacey Jones Northville, MI Website 11/06
Melissa Kos Karolak Livonia, MI   9/07
Christine Lamb Adams Livonia, MI   9/07
Allison Lavery Burke East Lansing, MI   10/07
Christopher Lasker Canton, MI   9/09
Dale Madgwick Charlotte, NC   2/07
Mel Ogden Livonia, MI   10/07
Brian Palmarchuk Washington, MI Website 8/11
Jennifer Pichler Miller Platte City, MO   4/13
Sandy Prokurat Stankov Superior Twp., MI   11/07
Phil Sattler Livonia, MI   2/07
Tiffany Stewart Gamble Redford, MI   9/06
Lisa Jackson Parrish Matawan, NJ   5/05
Nathan Jerome Denver, CO   7/05
Joe Kogelmann Dearborn Heights, MI   1/06
Dave Murphy Livonia, MI   2/07
Brian Ogilvie Charleston, SC   12/06
Gina Ortiz Harris Whitmore Lake, MI   2/07
Andrew Reichenbach Livonia, MI   8/06
Barry Robinson Westland, MI Website 11/07
Marcie Roy Livonia, MI   9/07
Phil Sattler Livonia, MI   11/06
Dayna Sommer Costa Mesa, CA   12/08
Jana Stoyanovich Berkley, MI   9/07
Justin Thomson Livonia, MI Website - Website 1/05
Nick Walczyk Livonia, MI   1/06
Kristi VanHuylenbrouck Redford, MI   3/06
Kristen Walley Szymanski Plymouth, MI   11/06
Rebecca Warchuck Csatari Birmingham, MI   7/07
Eric Weir South Lyon, MI   1/13
Lisa Wing Felker Livonia, MI   9/05

Class of 1998
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Angie Anderson Blaskay Livonia, MI Bio 4/08
Kevin Anger Westland, MI   6/08
Eugene Barbu Birmingham, MI Website 5/07
Karrie Bewersdorf Lyons Livonia, MI   7/08
Scott Cashmore Westland, MI Website 1/09
Garon Cockrell Los Angeles, CA Website 6/05
Nicole DeDominicis Brighton, MI   4/08
Danielle Dunn Ann Arbor, MI Website - Bio 5/04
Angelica Dziuban Shumaker Livonia, MI   8/12
Lora Eadeh Regester West Bloomflied, MI   4/07
Jessica Earle Garbarino San Angelo, TX   3/08
Bassel Elyas Kayat Phoenix, AZ   11/06
John Firneno Livonia, MI Website 11/06
Tina Fischer Monkiewicz Livonia, MI   2/07
Kristen Genovese-Melzak St. Louis, MO   2/08
Jennifer Gibson Romulus, MI   6/07
Andrea Hawkins Livonia, MI   2/07
Rachel Hendra Norton Livonia, MI   1/08
Sarah Humphry Northville, MI   12/07
Laura Haycox Laichalk Wolverine Lake Village, MI   5/07
Jason Hendrian Commerce Township, MI Bio - Website 5/07
Amy Hiipakka Grand Blanc, MI   7/07
Joseph Ho Boston, MA Bio 5/07
Stephanie Jahn Thomas Novi, MI   9/07
Melissa Kaminski Garden City, MI Website 3/08
Jenine Lawson New York Bio 1/05
Damian Lejzorowicz Walled Lake, MI Website 4/12
Ray Lillibridge Southern California   6/07
Jeffrey Lyday Jr. Canton, MI   3/12
Alaina Martin Southfield, MI   11/06
Monica Maxwell Garcia Brighton, MI   3/05
Jon McFadyen Chicago, IL   10/12
Heather McGinty Redford, MI   11/06
Julie Mecham Redford, MI Bio 12/06
Karie Milam Gruber Monroe, MI   3/07
Leah Morrison Warren, MI   1/08
Sylvia Newsome Ricci Garden City, MI   12/07
Melissa O'Neal Cole Livonia, MI   1/08
Brian Panczyszyn Toledo, OH   11/06
Megan Elizabeth Paszek Livonia, MI   5/05
Mary Phelps Brooks Toledo, OH   5/09
Lizzie Raickovich West Bloomfield, MI Bio 6/07
Corrin Ramin Donelson Taylor, MI   10/08
Jillian Richard Livonia, MI   6/08
Lauri Rowland Gillis Berkley, MI   10/08
Dave Sackett Livonia, MI   6/07
Jaskiran Sandhu Cincinnati, OH   2/08
Justine Senkbeil August Plymouth, MI   7/08
Christina Shippey Forrest Westland, MI   8/08
Gary Siegel Livonia, MI Website - Photo 12/09
Lauren Skop Livonia, MI   2/08
Danielle Szostak-Viers Royal Oak, MI   8/12
Julie Thompson Cronkhite Livonia, MI Bio 1/11
Katherine Tiedt Wixom, MI   9/06
Matt Urbanowicz Hamburg, MI   2/07
Merdith Wallace Voight Livonia, MI   4/07
Rachelle Walley Lohrer Hazel Park, MI   11/06
Jennifer Yeager Goodell Redford, MI   1/10
Tadeletch Yimam Silver Spring, MD   8/08

Class of 1999
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Jill Adler Rood Toledo, OH   3/09
Sarah Allen Knoxville, TN   4/11
Casey Arnett Remsing Rochester Hills, MI   8/07
Tonya Bowers Stankov Novi, MI Website 7/08
Kristina Christensen Flora Livonia, MI   4/07
Scott Cramton Grand Rapids, MI Website 12/13
Holly Daniels Livonia, MI Website 10/11
Jesse Davis Plymouth, MI   6/08
Elise Edwards Bowerman Novi, MI   6/10
Elian El-Khamissi Livonia, MI   1/08
Ashley Fillion Brown Albany, NY   3/07
Jessica Fowler Cameron Wayne, MI   4/06
Christopher Frank Westland, MI   10/05
Chris Galatis Westland, MI   3/07
Carly Star Gering DiVincenzo Hamberg, MI   10/12
Jennifer Gibson Brighton, MI   5/05
Sara Gocha South Lyon, MI   6/07
Tammie Groth Livonia, MI   6/05
Jennifer Haines Knight Fleming Island, FL Website 11/06
Ken Kozlow Kalamazoo, MI   7/07
Brad Heinss Ypsilant, MI   11/06
Magdalen Elizabeth Hellmer Glendale, AZ Website 11/06
Erica Huizar Livonia, MI   2/05
Allison Joy Johnson Dykstra Littleton, CO   3/05
Lindsey Keenmon Kaba Canton, MI   10/06
Carrie Knox Sinitsky Livonia, MI Website 2/07
Shannon Lovelace Livonia, MI   6/05
Terrance Miller Newmarket, England   8/05
Joseph Morelli Livonia, MI   6/11
Tammy Passeggiato Kondzich Fayetteville, NC   7/09
Rachel Pecorilli Clermont, FL   12/04
Bob Phelps Valparaiso, IN   11/09
Stacie Proctor Gransden Westland, MI Website 2/07
Jennifer Richmond Sherfey Redford, MI Website 3/07
Ed Rossetto Durham, NC   4/06
Michael Rupp Albuquerque, NM   9/04
Sandra Sandusky Novi, MI   10/10
Jon M. Schwartz Greenville, SC   6/08
Jeffrey C. Sinning Grand Rapids, MI Website 3/06
Scott Smith Howell, MI   9/10
Carly Star Gering Adams Ferndale, MI   11/07
Ryan Vickers Northville, MI   1/08
Lindsey Yates Manistique, MI Bio 6/06

Class of 2000
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Kalin Albertsen Livonia, MI Website 4/07
Despina Avgoustis Westland, MI   1/05
Matthew Buddenborg Johnson City, TN Website 12/04
Michael Camilleri Westland, MI   9/10
Kathryn Connor Livonia, MI   4/30
Lisa Crandall Schlonsky Chicago, IL   6/10
Andrea Culver Wright Clearwater, FL   7/10
Danielle Dallaire Frank Westland, MI Website 10/05
Nicole Dallaire Mehelich Westland, MI Website 8/10
Kimberly Davison Honolulu, HI   6/05
Alison Fillion Ennis Ann Arbor, MI   12/06
Matt Godbout Westland, MI   6/05
Sarah Gorski Walled Lake, MI   8/10
Michelle Gould Livonia, MI Bio 3/07
Jade Greenwood Donnelley South Lyon, MI   5/09
Kari Lynn Griest Carver Wyandotte, MI   5/07
Aubrey Gularski Livonia, MI   2/10
Melissa Ann Hunt-Sampey Westland, MI   3/09
Renee Kashawlic Chapel Hill, NC   5/10
Melissa Lynn Kerner Green Livonia, MI Website 5/10
Holly Klebba Kupec Howell, MI   2/09
Lauren Autumn Lackey Durham, NC Website 1/09
Jackie Lambert Jones Livonia, MI   9/10
Anna E. Makosz Sterling Heights, MI   7/09
Courtney Malo McManaway Aliso Viejo, CA Website 8/10
Jason Matthews Wylie, TX Website 5/09
Carri Miller Livonia, MI   5/05
Julie Mozurkewich Tejeda Henderson, NV   3/14
Matt Murdock Yokosuka, Japan   10/06
Richard Odtohan Livonia, MI   5/10
Lauran Paganucci Danhakl San Antonio, TX   11/11
Lisa Paige Northville, MI   3/07
Aimee Quinkert St. Louis, MO   9/05
Don Randolph Lenexa, KS   6/13
Candice Rieberger Kovacs Canton, MI   1/08
Rebecca Rodriguez Ypsilanti, MI   3/07
Tawny Rogers South Lyon, MI Website 1/07
Patrick Ryan Virginia Beach, VA Website 3/06
Kimberly Scovel Commerce Twp., MI   11/07
Jake Shellenbarger Livonia, MI   6/04
Elyse Sherman Detroit, MI   7/08
Tiffany Shippey Dearborn Heights, MI   3/07
Stephanie Skwiers Minneapolis, MN   8/10
Sheila Snodgrass Rupp Colorado Springs, CO Bio 3/09
Michele Stojanoska Canton, MI Website 3/07
Eiji Takizawa New York, NY   12/08
Emily Tatro Huntley Novi, MI Website 2/07
Mari Traub Garlacz Novi, MI   10/08
Diane Uhlman Livonia, MI   3/06
Gina Vinson Farmington Hills, MI   9/09
Chris Walczyk Amissville, VA   10/10
Erin Wells Koch Livonia, MI   4/09
Holley Wood Krasnodemski Romulus, MI   10/06

Class of 2001
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Maryann Abughannam Sparks Livonia, MI   9/10
Nick Abughannam Canton, MI   10/12
Diana Azzouz Livonia, MI   9/10
Jenifer Ansman Novi, MI Bio 11/07
Nicole Boback Masters Livonia, MI   10/06
Nick Brown Dexter, MI   6/07
Robert Costa Howell, MI Website 3/07
Beth Glodek Orlando, FL   12/10
Noah Goldberg Northville, MI   9/12
Amanda Griffin Romulus, MI Website 12/10
Christopher James Gutting Fort Hood, TX   1/05
Jacob Holloway Milton, FL Website 11/07
Christy Lundgren Duluth, GA   12/07
Melissa Malaniak Niemiec Livonia, MI   8/10
Jordan McClellan Westland, MI   5/07
Jillian McDonald Chicago, IL   9/08
Heather McKenna Farmington Hills, MI Website 10/07
Jason Misleh Garden City, MI   4/10
Mike Morris Bloomfield Hills, MI   1/08
Melissa Neal Roseville, MI   7/11
Heather Ricketts Lansing, MI   12/06
Adam Rorabacher Iraq   1/09
Gaurav Saxena Framingham, MA   10/06
Christopher Shemke Detroit, MI   10/06
Christopher Singleton Novi, MI Website 8/07
Jessica Spurling Claypoole Garden City, MI   10/07
Erin Valenti Canton, MI   10/11
Rachel Willey Plymouth, MI Website 3/06
Rob Wilson Livonia, MI   2/06
Philip Wofford Santa Barbara, CA Website 6/07
Kelly Wright Griffin Grand Rapids, MI   8/08
Brandon Wulf San Antonio, TX Website 9/09
Kristen Young Micallef Fayetteville, NC Website 6/07

Class of 2002
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Marlana Abu-Sara Livonia, MI Website 10/10
Tracy Allen Streetman Royal Oak, MI   5/12
Nicole Andersen Homick Windsor, ON, Canada   9/05
William Ardt Livonia, MI   11/06
Erin Bonser Sattler Farmington, MI   6/07
Carl R. Chen US Air Force Academy, CO   6/05
Chad Doerr Canton, MI   8/07
Jaclyn Dziedzic Livonia, MI   6/07
Ashley Farkas Las Vegas, NV   2/07
Kathryn Fones Livonia, MI   7/08
Jaime Fuchs Lexington, MI   5/12
Nicole Gaffney Livonia, MI   10/10
Steve Gaura Westland, MI Website 1/09
Kristen Golick East Lansing, MI   9/05
Ashley Happner Bentonville, AR   7/09
Becky Harris Lyle Westland, MI   4/07
Beth Hartzel Nashville, TN   10/06
April Janowski Livonia, MI Website 6/08
Timothy Johnson Westland, MI   12/10
Darcy Kavanaugh McBroom Farmington Hills, MI Website 2/11
Heather Klebba Novi, MI Website 3/06
Amanda Koehler Livonia, MI   1/07
Daniele Leszcynski Barton Waterford, MI   5/11
Scott Lyday Garden City, MI   3/12
Katrina Megenity Windsor, ON Canada   9/05
Rebecca Murphy Plymouth, MI   7/09
Andrew Nicholson Crown Point, IN   12/08
Jessica Norris Westland, MI   3/09
Christen Ogden Livonia, MI Website 9/05
Chris Oliver Bristol, TN   11/06
Brittany Pajkowski Baker Novi, MI   12/06
Lauren Peterson Ann Arbor, MI   4/05
Ron Quinkert Livonia, MI   3/07
LeilaLeilani Ramirez South Lyon, MI   7/07
Tracy Rubarth Lini Washington, DC   3/12
Andrea Shook Westland, MI   6/07
Michael Treece Allen Park, MI   12/08
Kelly Vickers Farmington Hills, MI   10/12
Gary Wilburn US Navy, Atlantic Website 12/09
Brian Wyzlic Ann Arbor, MI   10/10
Jenna Young Grunas Westland, MI Website 9/08

Class of 2003
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Kristi Benedict Milford, CT   6/12
Sheree Campbell Revoir Fort Campbell, KY   12/09
Diana Dragoi Westland, MI   9/05
Amanda Falk Kelly Mount Pleasant, MI   10/11
Jessica Falk Plymouth, MI   10/11
Ron Gaffney Livonia, MI   10/08
James Christian Gale Boulder, CO   7/12
Robert Gerwatowski Belleville, MI   2/12
Sarah Glodek Orlando, FL   12/06
Kathryn Gonsior Livonia, MI   6/05
Joe Holod Willow, AK Website 12/10
Caitlin Hool New York, NY   6/13
Jessica Kekich Kietur Vacaville, CA   8/06
Ginny Mager Westland, MI   7/13
Chuck Miller Westland, MI Website 3/07
Rachel Mills Livonia, MI   2/12
Lindsey Saunders Westland, MI   3/07
Melissa Smith Livonia, MI   5/05
Mark Walczyk Rochester Hills, MI Website 2/07
Toni Wallace Westland, MI   3/07
Ryan Wright Clearwater, FL   5/10

>
Class of 2004
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Kate Amrhein Allendale, MI   10/05
Rose A. Boshaw Dearborn Heights, MI   12/07
Sarah Buddenborg East Lansing, MI   12/04
Regina Camilleri Livonia, MI   6/08
Darcie Cook Savoonga, AK   1/10
Seth C. Diegel Fairbanks, AK   10/09
Heather Gubert Westland, MI   5/10
Brittany Hubenschmidt Sims Chesapeake, VA   4/10
Melanie Lynn Dunne Livonia, MI   10/05
Laura Lyday Leidlein Ferndale, MI Website 3/12
Justin Lynch Marquette, MI   1/04
Anthony Frank Morelli Canton, MI   6/11
Lori Morrow Livonia, MI   12/07
Amanda Perry Walled Lake, MI   2/09
Kasey Raickovich Brighton, MI   8/08
Dana Robinson Livonia, MI Website 4/06
Erinn Savage Detroit, MI Website 3/06
Magda Stawikowska Los Angeles, CA   12/05
Kyle Strong Daytona Beach, FL   6/09
Brandy Tish New York, NY   1/08
Kristen Tomasic Livonia, MI   4/10
Elizabeth Vella Livonia, MI   6/05
Elizabeth Vella Livonia, MI   7/13
Amrita Vempati Westland, MI   6/05
Zac Ziolkowski Bradenton, FL   3/06

Class of 2005
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Francisco Beltran Chihuahua, Mexico Website 5/07
Brittany Blauvelt Mt. Pleasant, MI   6/07
Connie Bully Plymouth, MI   11/10
Kendal Cabavatan Livonia, MI   9/04
Danielle Christie Plymouth, MI   3/07
Joe Dugan Livonia, MI   11/07
Candis Dziuban Livonia, MI   8/12
Rachael Fitzmaurice Ann Arbor, MI   1/10
Roberto Furgiuele Quantico, VA Website 1/09
Kevin Gibbons Garden City, MI Bio - Website 5/11
Alyceia Johnson Tuscaloosa, AL   3/10
Tonya Kozakowski Reamy Gallatin, TN   9/09
Michael Layne Livonia, MI   11/06
Nicole Millar Indianapolis, IN   3/09
Karissa Morgan Austin, TX   10/10
Sarah Murphy Sukup Livonia, MI   7/09
Jennifer Olshavsky Prieur Canton, MI   12/10
Kurtus Parrish San Antonio, TX   6/07
Amanda Paulson Ann Arbor, MI   5/07
Chance Ramirez USMC Base, NC Bio 7/07
Aaron Reamy Gallatin, TN   9/09
Jeff Sargent Livonia, MI Bio 9/13
Manuel Schubert Bethlehem, PA   9/09
Richard Simkow Kalamazoo, MI   4/06
Ryan Solomon Morris, IL   12/13
Anthony Toma Livonia, MI Bio - Website 2/08
Haley Vingsness Houghton, MI Bio 9/08

Class of 2006
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Marseille D. Arbuckle Ann Arbor, MI   11/08
Brittany Blaskay Livonia, MI   8/07
Jennifer Dalfino Livonia, MI   4/09
Timothy Howse Livonia, MI Website 9/05
Laura Kaluzny Westland, MI   12/06
Alyssa Lopez McCourt Grand Rapids, MI   5/13
Shannon McDonald Bowling Green, OH   9/08
Lauren Mills Livonia, MI   2/12
Hong Nguyen Westland, MI   12/11
Ashley Plasencia Kalamazoo, MI   11/06
Danielle Richey Chattanooga, TN   6/13
Kellie Rozen Livonia, MI   2/07
Kyrstin Sebes Livonia, MI   3/13
Jessica Studnick Minneapolis, MN   6/11
Rebecca Sumner Livonia, MI Bio 11/09
Ken Terleck Phoenix, AZ   8/07
Katherine Marie Tierney Livonia, MI   5/07
Sarah Walls Livonia, MI   3/09
Gretchen Yurek Dearborn Heights, MI   5/13

Class of 2007
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Blaise Badynee Westland, MI   6/08
Lynn Bartkkowiak East Lansing, MI   2/10
Sarah C. Button Livonia, MI   7/07
Jack Combs Canton, MI   6/07
Allysa Dilloway Livonia, MI   2/09
Anna-Marie K. Gatt Livonia, MI   8/12
Julianne Gnagey Livonia, MI   4/09
Candace Jones Nashville, TN Bio 6/11
Callie Mansfield East Lansing, MI   11/09
Victoria Maxe Livonia, MI   6/07
Steven McGinn New York, NY   9/13
Ashley McLeod Livonia, MI Website 1/12
Brittney D. Perkins Livonia, MI   9/13
Elizabeth Sarlauskas Livonia, MI   9/11
Alison Scafe Fargo, ND   11/13
David Smith Ft. Lauderdale, FL   4/14
Jana Sostakas Livonia, MI   6/08
Nicole Stewart Redford, MI   2/14
Amanda Timson Palatine, IL Bio 11/12
Michael Wyzlic Houghton, MI   12/09

Class of 2008
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Pamela D'Angelo Westland, MI   6/08
Michael Darke Monroe, GA   4/14
Ashley Gibbons Szelag Canton, MI   7/13
Nakya Holt Inkster, MI   10/11
Alicia Janowski Livonia, MI   6/08
Rachel Maleski Gainesville, FL   12/09
Cristy Mazaris Livonia, MI   8/10
Sneha Patel Livonia, MI   8/13
John Piotrowski Livonia, MI   2/09

Class of 2009
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Don Gurka Livonia, MI   8/10
LaBreshia Hardy Detroit, MI   9/12
Daniel Pawlak Livonia, MI   4/14
Anthony T.J. Pegg Tempe, AZ   1/11
Rachel Samseli Madison Heights, MI   12/10

Class of 2010
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Beth Brown Grand Rapids, MI   2/14
Zachery Gizicki Westland, MI   1/09
Sabrina Sweeney Westland, MI Bio 7/10
Jessica Solak Livonia, MI   10/10

Class of 2011
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Michael Houghan Ann Arbor, MI   8/11
James Propes Livonia, MI   11/11

Class of 2012
Name Current Location Additional Info Updated
Sarah Koch Livonia, MI   8/12

Teachers
Name Current Location Churchill Connection Additional Info Updated
Tracee Altman Westland, MI Art (Photography, Jewelry)
2001 to present
  6/11
Ellen Betel Livonia, MI OSS, IR, Government, Law,
AP Gov't, 1986 to present
  5/05
Mary Buda Livonia, MI Math, 1972 to present   6/04
Chad Campau Canton, MI Math, 1994 to present   5/05
Pete Mazzoni Livonia, MI Business, also in charge of
CHS "Big Red Shed" School Store
Website 10/04
Fred McEvoy Dearborn Heights, MI Art, Special Ed/Special Ed Teacher Consultant, 1974-1984 Bio 9/13
Linda Standing Elkins Birmingham, MI Earth Science, 1971 to 1977   6/04
Jack Schneider Milford, MI 48381 English Teacher, 1972 - Present Bio 5/04
Jack Trudgeon Mesa, AZ Choir/Orchestra, 1970s, retired 1988   9/05

No information will be included without permission
Questions? Contact
Gayle Nicholson

Back to Churchill Alumni Main Page

Last Updated: 8/10/14